Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04461 Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04461 Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special train live running status. 04461 Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Rohtak Jn (ROK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04461 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 04461 Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special from Old Delhi is 20:21. The arrival time to Rohtak Jn is 22:20. The total distance covered by Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special is 69 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special - 04461.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Delhi Kishangnj at 20:35
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
20:21
20:20
1min
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
20:35
20:33
20:36
20:34
2min
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
20:38
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Dayabasti
5 km
20:43
20:44
On Time
-
1min
Shakurbasti
10 km
20:50
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Mangolpuri
13 km
20:58
21:03
20:59
4min
-
1min
Nangloi
17 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
Mundka
20 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Ghevra
23 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurgarh
29 km
21:20
21:20
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
1min
Asaudah
37 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
1min
Rohad Nagar
42 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
Sampla
47 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Kharawar
58 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Asthal Bohar
63 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
1min
Rohtak Jn
69 km
22:20
22:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04461 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special 04461 running or not?

A. Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special 04461 starts from Old Delhi at 20:21. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special 04461 now?

A. Check the location of Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special 04461 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special 04461 train?

A. The last stop for Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special 04461 train is Rohtak Jn(ROK). The train reaches Rohtak Jn at 22:20