Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04594 Bnki Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04594 Bnki Fest Spl train live running status. 04594 Bnki Fest Spl train runs from Amb Andaura (AADR) to Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) on Sat. 04594 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 04594 Bnki Fest Spl from Amb Andaura is 13:10. The arrival time to Ambala Cant Jn is 19:25. The total distance covered by Bnki Fest Spl is 213 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amb Andaura to Ambala Cant Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bnki Fest Spl - 04594.
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Yet to start from Amb Andaura at 13:10
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amb Andaura
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Churaru Takarla
10 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Panoh
16 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Una Himachal
27 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Raimehatpur
37 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Dam
43 km
14:20
14:20
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
20min
Anandpur Sahib
63 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Kiratpur Sahib
71 km
15:05
15:05
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
2min
Bharatgarh
80 km
15:16
15:16
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
1min
Ghanauli
90 km
15:26
15:26
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
1min
Rupnagar
99 km
15:40
15:40
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
10min
Minapur
107 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Kurali
115 km
16:07
16:07
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
1min
Morinda
124 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Kharar
140 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Sahibzada Asngr
157 km
16:57
16:57
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
2min
Chandigarh
168 km
17:30
17:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
65min
Ghagghar
179 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Dappar
190 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Lalru
195 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Dhulkot
205 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Ambala Cant Jn
213 km
19:25
19:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04594 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bnki Fest Spl 04594 train running or not?

A. Bnki Fest Spl 04594 train starts from Amb Andaura at 13:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bnki Fest Spl 04594 train now?

A. Check the location of Bnki Fest Spl 04594 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bnki Fest Spl 04594 train?

A. The last stop for Bnki Fest Spl 04594 train is Ambala Cant Jn(UMB). The train reaches Ambala Cant Jn at 19:25