more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05204Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 12hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
Source
Lucknow City
5 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
1
2min
Badshahnagar
11 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
1
5min
Gomati Nagar
15 km
16:01
16:01
16:03
16:03
On Time
1
2min
Barabanki Jn
35 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
4
2min
Burhwal
62 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
2min
Jarwal Road
78 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Colonelganj
96 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
124 km
18:20
18:20
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
5min
Mankapur Jn
152 km
18:47
18:47
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
2min
Maskanwa
166 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Babhnan
182 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Basti
213 km
20:15
20:15
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
242 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
Sahjanwa
259 km
21:04
21:04
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
276 km
21:55
21:55
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
15min
Gorakhpur Cant
280 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Chauri Chaura
301 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Gauri Bazar
310 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Deoria Sadar
325 km
23:18
23:18
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
5min
Bhatni Jn
346 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Siwan Jn
395 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
456 km
02:15
02:15
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
10min
Dighwara
487 km
03:01
03:01
03:03
03:03
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
516 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
569 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Dholi
595 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
2min
Khudiram B Pusa
608 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
622 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Dalsingh Sarai
645 km
06:34
06:34
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
2min
Bachwara Jn
656 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
672 km
07:55
07:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination