more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05206Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 6hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
Source
Sihora Road
38 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
1
2min
Katni
90 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
2
5min
Maihar
153 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
2min
Satna
189 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
2
5min
Chitrakutdham K
293 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Atarra
330 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
362 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Ragaul
403 km
04:32
04:32
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
2min
Bharwa Sumerpur
420 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Ghatampur
459 km
05:22
05:22
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
506 km
07:25
07:25
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
524 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Ne
578 km
09:25
09:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination