more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06318Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
20-09-2021
Yet to start from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
Source
Udhampur
24 km
22:54
22:54
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
77 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
10min
Kathua
153 km
01:15
01:15
01:17
01:17
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
01:58
01:58
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
5min
Mukerian
216 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Phagwara Jn
306 km
04:47
04:47
04:49
04:49
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Ahmadgarh
367 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Malerkotla
387 km
06:32
06:32
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
404 km
07:30
07:30
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
15min
Sangrur
420 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Sunam Udham S W
432 km
08:21
08:21
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
2min
Lehra Gaga
454 km
08:42
08:42
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
470 km
09:25
09:25
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
3min
Tohana
482 km
09:39
09:39
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
508 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Uchana
524 km
10:14
10:14
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
2min
Barsola
534 km
10:26
10:26
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
542 km
10:42
10:42
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
3min
Julana
568 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
599 km
11:31
11:31
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
640 km
12:01
12:01
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
659 km
12:36
12:36
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
670 km
13:35
13:35
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
25min
H Nizamuddin
678 km
14:11
14:11
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
699 km
14:32
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
865 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Dhaulpur
918 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
984 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1081 km
21:55
21:55
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
8min
Bhopal Jn
1373 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1465 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
1763 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Sevagram
1839 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapur
1958 km
11:37
11:37
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1972 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Ramagundam
2114 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
2215 km
16:31
16:15
16:33
16:17
16min
-
2min
Khammam
2322 km
17:59
17:42
18:00
17:49
17min
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
2422 km
20:50
20:35
20:55
20:45
15min
-
5min
Tenali Jn
2453 km
21:23
21:18
21:25
21:20
5min
-
2min
Ongole
2560 km
22:53
22:43
22:55
22:45
10min
-
2min
Nellore
2677 km
00:08
00:18
00:10
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
2799 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Tirupati
2808 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Chittoor
2880 km
04:39
04:39
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
1min
Katpadi Jn
2913 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
2998 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
3118 km
08:07
08:07
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
3178 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
3228 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
3279 km
11:17
11:17
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
3334 km
12:27
12:27
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
3min
Ottappalam
3366 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Thrisur
3410 km
13:57
13:57
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
3464 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
3481 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
3541 km
16:57
16:57
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
3min
Tiruvalla
3567 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
3576 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Kayankulam Jn
3596 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
3637 km
19:02
19:02
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
3min
Trivandrum Pett
3699 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
3702 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Kulitthurai
3740 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Nagercoil Jn
3773 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Kanyakumari
3788 km
23:25
23:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination