Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07673 Vskp Sc Exm Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07673 Vskp Sc Exm Spl train live running status. 07673 Vskp Sc Exm Spl train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07673 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 07673 Vskp Sc Exm Spl from Narasapur is 08:45. The arrival time to Nidadavolu Jn is . The total distance covered by Vskp Sc Exm Spl is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Nidadavolu Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vskp Sc Exm Spl - 07673.
Friday
19-07-2024
Yesterday
20-07-2024
Today
21-07-2024
Tomorrow
22-07-2024
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Bhimavaram Jn at 09:27
Refresh
Updated 6hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
2
Source
Palakollu
9 km
09:01
08:54
09:02
08:55
7min
2
1min
VIRAVASARAM
19 km
09:12
09:04
09:13
09:05
8min
1
1min
Bhimavaram Jn
29 km
09:23
09:24
09:27
09:25
2min
2
4min
MANCHILI
46 km
09:44
09:45
4min
1
1min
Attili
48 km
09:48
09:49
4min
3
1min
Tanuku
59 km
09:59
10:00
4min
1
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
76 km
10:35
Destination
4min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Vskp Sc Exm Spl 07673 train running or not?

A. Vskp Sc Exm Spl 07673 train starts from Narasapur at 08:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vskp Sc Exm Spl 07673 train now?

A. Check the location of Vskp Sc Exm Spl 07673 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vskp Sc Exm Spl 07673 train?

A. The last stop for Vskp Sc Exm Spl 07673 train is Nidadavolu Jn(NDD). The train reaches Nidadavolu Jn at