Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08150 Rourkela - Hatia Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08150 Rourkela - Hatia Passenger Special train live running status. 08150 Rourkela - Hatia Passenger Special train runs from Rourkela (ROU) to Hatia (HTE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08150 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 08150 Rourkela - Hatia Passenger Special from Rourkela is 04:40. The arrival time to Hatia is . The total distance covered by Rourkela - Hatia Passenger Special is 165 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rourkela to Hatia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rourkela - Hatia Passenger Special - 08150.
Friday
01-07-2022
Yesterday
02-07-2022
Today
03-07-2022
Tomorrow
04-07-2022
Overall delay: 3hr 30min
Reached Balasiring at 11:49
Refresh
Updated 11hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rourkela
-
Source
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
Source
Bondamunda K Cabin
4 km
05:06
04:47
05:07
04:48
19min
-
1min
Bondamunda
6 km
05:12
04:54
05:13
04:55
18min
-
1min
Bondamunda Link Cabin
11 km
05:06
05:07
On Time
-
1min
Bangurkela
17 km
05:13
05:13
05:14
05:14
On Time
-
1min
Nuagaon
29 km
05:38
05:37
05:40
05:38
2min
-
2min
Orga
36 km
06:49
05:49
06:50
05:50
1hr
-
1min
Parbatonia
44 km
07:00
06:01
07:59
06:02
1hr 57min
-
59min
Tati
52 km
08:10
06:14
08:12
06:15
1hr 57min
-
2min
Kanaroan
64 km
08:30
06:29
08:32
06:30
2hr 2min
-
2min
Bano
72 km
08:42
06:39
08:44
06:40
2hr 4min
-
2min
Mahabuang
79 km
08:55
06:49
08:57
06:50
2hr 7min
-
2min
Kurkura
89 km
09:12
06:59
09:13
07:00
2hr 13min
-
1min
Pakra
97 km
09:55
07:09
09:58
07:10
2hr 48min
-
3min
Pokla
104 km
10:11
07:19
10:27
07:20
3hr 7min
-
16min
Bakaspur
111 km
10:35
07:29
10:46
07:30
3hr 16min
-
11min
Govindpur Road
124 km
11:02
07:41
11:04
07:42
3hr 22min
-
2min
Karra
136 km
11:20
07:54
11:22
07:55
3hr 27min
-
2min
Lodhma
149 km
11:36
08:09
11:38
08:10
3hr 28min
-
2min
Balasiring
159 km
11:49
08:19
08:20
3hr 30min
-
1231min
Hatia
165 km
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08150 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rourkela - Hatia Passenger Special 08150 running or not?

A. Rourkela - Hatia Passenger Special 08150 starts from Rourkela at 04:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rourkela - Hatia Passenger Special 08150 now?

A. Check the location of Rourkela - Hatia Passenger Special 08150 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rourkela - Hatia Passenger Special 08150 train?

A. The last stop for Rourkela - Hatia Passenger Special 08150 train is Hatia(HTE). The train reaches Hatia at