Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09377 Udn Ndb Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09377 Udn Ndb Memu train live running status. 09377 Udn Ndb Memu train runs from Udhna Jn (UDN) to Nandurbar (NDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09377 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 09377 Udn Ndb Memu from Udhna Jn is 07:31. The arrival time to Nandurbar is 11:53. The total distance covered by Udn Ndb Memu is 156 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udhna Jn to Nandurbar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udn Ndb Memu - 09377.
Saturday
13-04-2024
Yesterday
14-04-2024
Today
15-04-2024
Tomorrow
16-04-2024
Arrived 2min early
Reached Nandurbar at 11:53
Refresh
Updated 4hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhna Jn
-
Source
07:31
07:30
1min
4
Source
Chalthan
11 km
07:49
07:37
07:50
07:39
11min
2
1min
BAGUMRA
15 km
07:55
07:45
07:56
07:46
10min
2
1min
GANGADHARA
21 km
08:02
08:04
08:12
08:05
7min
2
10min
Bardoli
27 km
08:20
08:26
08:28
08:28
On Time
2
1min
TIMBARVA
34 km
08:35
08:36
08:51
08:37
14min
2
16min
Madhi
42 km
09:01
09:12
09:45
09:14
31min
2
44min
KAHET
47 km
09:51
09:21
09:52
09:22
30min
2
1min
Vyara
57 km
09:59
09:37
10:01
09:39
22min
2
2min
Kikakui Road
68 km
10:11
09:51
10:12
09:52
20min
2
1min
Ukai Songadh
75 km
10:20
10:02
10:22
10:04
18min
1
2min
LAKKADKOT
82 km
10:30
10:11
10:31
10:12
19min
1
1min
BHADBHUNJA
87 km
10:37
10:19
10:38
10:20
18min
2
1min
Navapur
99 km
10:48
10:31
10:49
10:32
17min
3
1min
KOLDA
109 km
10:56
10:40
10:56
10:41
15min
2
-
Chinchpada
115 km
11:05
10:52
11:06
10:53
13min
2
1min
KHATGAON
125 km
11:14
11:03
11:16
11:04
12min
2
2min
KHANDBAARA
134 km
11:26
11:14
11:27
11:15
12min
2
1min
DHEKVAD
147 km
11:43
11:32
11:44
11:33
11min
2
1min
Nandurbar
156 km
11:53
11:55
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09377 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udn Ndb Memu 09377 train running or not?

A. Udn Ndb Memu 09377 train starts from Udhna Jn at 07:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udn Ndb Memu 09377 train now?

A. Check the location of Udn Ndb Memu 09377 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udn Ndb Memu 09377 train?

A. The last stop for Udn Ndb Memu 09377 train is Nandurbar(NDB). The train reaches Nandurbar at 11:53