Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

47182 Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 47182 Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts train live running status. 47182 Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts train runs from Lingampalli (LPI) to Falaknuma (FM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 47182 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 47182 Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts from Lingampalli is 13:25. The arrival time to Falaknuma is 14:50. The total distance covered by Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts is 37 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts - 47182.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 13:25
Refresh
Updated 7hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
Source
Chandanagar
1 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
5 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Hitech City
8 km
13:37
13:37
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
1min
Borabanda
11 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Bhartnagar
13 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
16 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Nature Cure Hospital
17 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
18 km
13:52
13:52
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
1min
Sanjeevaiah Park
20 km
13:56
13:56
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Secbad James St
21 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
26 km
14:23
14:23
14:24
14:24
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
27 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
28 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
30 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
31 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
33 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
33 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
36 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
37 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

47182 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47182 train running or not?

A. Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47182 train starts from Lingampalli at 13:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47182 train now?

A. Check the location of Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47182 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47182 train?

A. The last stop for Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47182 train is Falaknuma(FM). The train reaches Falaknuma at 14:50