Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51260 Ngp Wr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51260 Ngp Wr Passenger train live running status. 51260 Ngp Wr Passenger train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Wardha Jn (WR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51260 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 51260 Ngp Wr Passenger from Nagpur is . The arrival time to Wardha Jn is . The total distance covered by Ngp Wr Passenger is 78 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Wardha Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Wr Passenger - 51260.
Sunday
16-06-2024
Yesterday
17-06-2024
Today
18-06-2024
Tomorrow
19-06-2024
Yet to start from Nagpur at
Refresh
Updated 14hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Ajni
2 km
08:09
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Khapti
12 km
08:19
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Gumgaon
18 km
08:27
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Buti Bori
27 km
08:37
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Borkhedi
35 km
08:46
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Sindi
46 km
08:58
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Tuljapur
54 km
09:08
09:09
On Time
-
1min
Seloo Road
64 km
09:18
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Sevagram
76 km
09:33
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Wardha Jn
78 km
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ngp Wr Passenger 51260 train running or not?

A. Ngp Wr Passenger 51260 train starts from Nagpur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Wr Passenger 51260 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Wr Passenger 51260 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Wr Passenger 51260 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Wr Passenger 51260 train is Wardha Jn(WR). The train reaches Wardha Jn at