Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51260Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Nagpur at 08:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Ajni
3 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
2
1min
Khapti
12 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
2
1min
Gumgaon
19 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
2
1min
Buti Bori
27 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
2
1min
Borkhedi
35 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
3
1min
Sindi
46 km
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time
1
1min
Tuljapur
54 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
1
1min
Seloo Road
64 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
3
1min
Sevagram
76 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
4
1min
Wardha Jn
79 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination