Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

52045 Moti Koral - Miyagam Karjan Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52045 Moti Koral - Miyagam Karjan Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 52045 Moti Koral - Miyagam Karjan Passenger (unreserved) train runs from Moti Koral (MKRL) to Miyagam K Jn Ng (MYGL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52045 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 52045 Moti Koral - Miyagam Karjan Passenger (unreserved) from Moti Koral is 13:20. The arrival time to Miyagam K Jn Ng is 15:20. The total distance covered by Moti Koral - Miyagam Karjan Passenger (unreserved) is 27 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moti Koral to Miyagam K Jn Ng. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Moti Koral - Miyagam Karjan Passenger (unreserved) - 52045.
Thursday
18-07-2024
Yesterday
19-07-2024
Today
20-07-2024
Tomorrow
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Moti Koral at 13:20
Refresh
Updated 3hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moti Koral
-
Source
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
Source
Nareshwar Road
4 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Saniyad
9 km
13:53
13:53
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
1min
Bachar
13 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Choranda Jn
18 km
14:30
14:30
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
20min
Bharthali
22 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Miyagam K Jn Ng
27 km
15:20
15:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Moti Koral - Miyagam Karjan Passenger (unreserved) 52045 train running or not?

A. Moti Koral - Miyagam Karjan Passenger (unreserved) 52045 train starts from Moti Koral at 13:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Moti Koral - Miyagam Karjan Passenger (unreserved) 52045 train now?

A. Check the location of Moti Koral - Miyagam Karjan Passenger (unreserved) 52045 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Moti Koral - Miyagam Karjan Passenger (unreserved) 52045 train?

A. The last stop for Moti Koral - Miyagam Karjan Passenger (unreserved) 52045 train is Miyagam K Jn Ng(MYGL). The train reaches Miyagam K Jn Ng at 15:20