Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52045 Mkrl Db Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52045 Mkrl Db Passenger train live running status. 52045 Mkrl Db Passenger train runs from Moti Koral (MKRL) to Miyagam K Jn Ng (MYGL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52045 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 52045 Mkrl Db Passenger from Moti Koral is 13:20. The arrival time to Miyagam K Jn Ng is 15:20. The total distance covered by Mkrl Db Passenger is 27 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moti Koral to Miyagam K Jn Ng. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mkrl Db Passenger - 52045.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Moti Koral at 13:20
Refresh
Updated 9hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moti Koral
-
Source
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
Source
Nareshwar Road
4 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Saniyad
9 km
13:53
13:53
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
1min
Bachar
13 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Choranda Jn
18 km
14:30
14:30
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
20min
Bharthali
22 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Miyagam K Jn Ng
27 km
15:20
15:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52045 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mkrl Db Passenger 52045 train running or not?

A. Mkrl Db Passenger 52045 train starts from Moti Koral at 13:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mkrl Db Passenger 52045 train now?

A. Check the location of Mkrl Db Passenger 52045 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mkrl Db Passenger 52045 train?

A. The last stop for Mkrl Db Passenger 52045 train is Miyagam K Jn Ng(MYGL). The train reaches Miyagam K Jn Ng at 15:20
Jhagadia to Bharuch Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jhagadia to Bharuch