Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

54161 Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54161 Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger train live running status. 54161 Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger train runs from KHAJURAHO (KURJ) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54161 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 54161 Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger from KHAJURAHO is . The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 10:50. The total distance covered by Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger is 260 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KHAJURAHO to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger - 54161.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Khajuraho at
Refresh
Updated 2hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khajuraho
-
Source
04:05
On Time
-
Source
Rajnagar K Halt
14 km
04:19
04:20
On Time
-
1min
Singhpur Dumra
33 km
04:35
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Raghouli Halt
40 km
04:47
04:51
04:48
3min
-
1min
Chithari Halt
52 km
04:57
04:57
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
1min
Mahoba Jn
63 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Baripura
73 km
05:31
05:31
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
1min
Kabrai
85 km
05:41
05:41
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
1min
Mataundh
96 km
05:56
05:56
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
1min
Khairar Jn
106 km
06:06
06:06
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
1min
Banda Jn
116 km
06:45
06:45
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
20min
Ichauli
138 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Akora
145 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Ragaul
157 km
07:49
07:49
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
2min
Ingohta
165 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Bharwa Sumerpur
174 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Yamuna South Bk
185 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Dapsaura
191 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Hamirpur Road
198 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Duhru
206 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Ghatampur
213 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Patara
223 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Kathara Road
233 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
1min
Sirhiltara
239 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Bhimsen
246 km
10:09
10:09
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
2min
Govindpuri
256 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
260 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54161 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger 54161 train running or not?

A. Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger 54161 train starts from KHAJURAHO at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger 54161 train now?

A. Check the location of Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger 54161 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger 54161 train?

A. The last stop for Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger 54161 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 10:50