more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57561Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
04:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Vidyanagar
1 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jamai Osmania
3 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Arts College
4 km
05:03
05:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
05:08
05:09
Cancelled
-
-
Lalaguda Gate
7 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
8 km
05:21
05:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dayanand Nagar
9 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Safilguda
10 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
12 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ammuguda
13 km
05:38
05:39
Cancelled
-
-
Cavalry Barrcks
14 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Alwal
15 km
05:47
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bolarum Bazar
17 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bolarum
18 km
05:56
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
G Pochampalli
24 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gowdavalli
29 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Medchal
32 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dabilpur
36 km
06:46
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharabad
46 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmanpalli
54 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Masaipet
60 km
07:14
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Srinivasa Nagar
63 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Wadiaram
71 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapalli
77 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Akanapet
87 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiknur
94 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Tippapur
98 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Talmadla
104 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
113 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Uppalavai
125 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sirnapalli
135 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Indalvai
143 km
09:13
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dichpalli
153 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
166 km
09:49
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jankampet Jn
172 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Navipet
180 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Fakhrabad
187 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
195 km
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
205 km
11:00
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Samarala Halt
211 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Karkheli
218 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bolsa
226 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
234 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shelgaon
242 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sivungaon
248 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
254 km
12:05
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mugat
263 km
12:17
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
Pathrad
266 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Maltekdi
273 km
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
276 km
12:41
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
Wanegaon
283 km
12:53
12:54
Cancelled
-
-
Limbgaon
287 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chudawa
297 km
13:11
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
307 km
13:25
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mirkhal
319 km
13:50
13:51
Cancelled
-
-
Pingli
325 km
13:58
13:59
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
335 km
14:25
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Pergaon
347 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
Devalgaon Auchr
354 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
363 km
15:07
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dhengli Pp Goan
368 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
378 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Satuna
387 km
16:06
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanpur
396 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
405 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
Paradgaon
413 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjani
419 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kodi
430 km
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sarwari
440 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
450 km
17:35
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Badnapur
469 km
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Karmad
488 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chikalthan
502 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
-
-
Mukundawadi Ha
506 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
512 km
18:56
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatabad
525 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Potul
534 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
546 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Karanjgaon
555 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Parsoda
561 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
573 km
20:53
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Tarur
595 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
601 km
22:38
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination