Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

63553 Asn Bsb Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63553 Asn Bsb Passenger train live running status. 63553 Asn Bsb Passenger train runs from Asansol Jn (ASN) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63553 train covers 84 stations. The departure time for 63553 Asn Bsb Passenger from Asansol Jn is . The arrival time to Varanasi Jn is 21:25. The total distance covered by Asn Bsb Passenger is 480 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asansol Jn to Varanasi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asn Bsb Passenger - 63553.
Thursday
11-07-2024
Yesterday
12-07-2024
Today
13-07-2024
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
Yet to start from Asansol Jn at
Refresh
Updated 7hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
06:30
On Time
-
Source
Barachak
5 km
06:35
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
8 km
06:42
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Kulti
14 km
06:48
06:49
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
17 km
06:53
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Kumardubi
19 km
06:58
06:59
On Time
-
1min
Mugma
24 km
07:03
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Thapar Nagar
29 km
07:09
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Kalubathan
34 km
07:14
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Chhota Ambana
43 km
07:22
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Pradhankhunta
49 km
07:46
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Dokra Halt
53 km
07:53
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
58 km
08:00
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhuli
62 km
08:12
08:13
On Time
-
1min
Tetulmari
67 km
08:19
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Nichitpur
73 km
08:27
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Matari
78 km
08:34
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
88 km
08:46
08:51
On Time
-
5min
Bholidih
92 km
08:58
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Nimiaghat
98 km
09:06
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Parasnath
106 km
09:16
09:18
On Time
-
2min
Chegro
110 km
09:25
09:26
On Time
-
1min
Chaudhribandh
115 km
09:31
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Karmabad
119 km
09:38
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Chichaki
123 km
09:44
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Garea Bihar
128 km
09:51
09:52
On Time
-
1min
Hazaribagh Rd
133 km
09:58
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Keshwari Bh
138 km
10:07
10:08
4min
-
1min
Chaube
143 km
10:15
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Dasara
148 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
1min
Parsabad
155 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Yadudih
160 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Sarmatanr
164 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Hirodih
172 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Larabad Bh
177 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Koderma Jn
181 km
11:17
11:17
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
5min
Gujhandi
191 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
2min
Lalbagh
193 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Dilwa
198 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Nathganj
204 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Baskatwa B. H.
205 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
Yadugram Block Hut
210 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Gurpa
213 km
12:21
12:21
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
1min
Paharpur
225 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Bansinala Halt
231 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Tankuppa
237 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Bandhua
245 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Manpur Jn
252 km
14:20
14:20
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
1min
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
254 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
257 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Kastha
266 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Paraiya
273 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Guraru
279 km
15:07
15:07
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
1min
Ismailpur
286 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Rafiganj
295 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Deo Road
302 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Jakhim
306 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Baghoikusa
312 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Phesar
317 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Anugraha N Road
326 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Chiraila
331 km
16:35
16:35
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
1min
Son Nagar
337 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
342 km
16:54
16:54
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
2min
Pahaleja Halt
347 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Karwandia
353 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Sasaram
360 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Kumahu
368 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Shiu Sagar Road
374 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
Khurmabad Road
379 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Kudra
386 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Pusauli
394 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Muthani
402 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Bhabua Road
408 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Durgauti
417 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Dhanichha
422 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Karamnasa
428 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Saidraja
437 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Chandauli Mjhwr
445 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Ganj Khawaja
454 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
462 km
20:15
20:15
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
10min
Block Hut B
465 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Vyasnagar
470 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Kashi
475 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
480 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Asn Bsb Passenger 63553 train running or not?

A. Asn Bsb Passenger 63553 train starts from Asansol Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asn Bsb Passenger 63553 train now?

A. Check the location of Asn Bsb Passenger 63553 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 84 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asn Bsb Passenger 63553 train?

A. The last stop for Asn Bsb Passenger 63553 train is Varanasi Jn(BSB). The train reaches Varanasi Jn at 21:25