more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55712Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Jalpaiguri
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Rangapani
7 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nijbari
14 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chattar Hat
21 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dumdangi
30 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Tin Mile Hat
39 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Mangurjan
45 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
56 km
07:26
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Gunjaria
64 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Gaisal
70 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Panjipara
79 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
87 km
08:05
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hatwar
95 km
08:20
08:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kanki
101 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Surja Kamal
108 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Dalkolha
115 km
08:47
08:49
Cancelled
-
-
Telta
124 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ajharail
126 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sudhani
133 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sanjay Gram
137 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
144 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mukuria
149 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawanipur Bihar
153 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Azamnagar Road
158 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalpur Halt
163 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Khurial
166 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Babhabgaon Halt
169 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kumedpur
173 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
180 km
10:57
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
Milangarh
185 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaluka Road F
190 km
11:12
11:14
Cancelled
-
-
Malahar
194 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
200 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sripur Halt
204 km
11:37
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kumarganj
209 km
11:44
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Mahananda Bge
213 km
11:52
11:53
Cancelled
-
-
Eklakhi
216 km
12:02
12:04
Cancelled
-
-
Adina
222 km
12:24
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Old Malda
229 km
12:45
12:47
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
235 km
13:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination