Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi train live running status. 12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to Haridwar Jn (HW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12054 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi from Amritsar Jn is 06:50. The arrival time to Haridwar Jn is 13:50. The total distance covered by Asr Hw Jnshtbdi is 406 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amritsar Jn to Haridwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asr Hw Jnshtbdi - 12054.
Saturday
06-08-2022
Yesterday
07-08-2022
Today
08-08-2022
Tomorrow
09-08-2022
Yet to start from Amritsar Jn at 06:50
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
Source
Beas
42 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
07:57
07:57
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
5min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
08:58
08:58
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
5min
Sirhind Jn
195 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
10:55
10:55
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
299 km
11:41
11:41
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
330 km
12:23
12:23
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
5min
Roorkee
364 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
406 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12054 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 12054 train running or not?

A. Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 12054 train starts from Amritsar Jn at 06:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 12054 train now?

A. Check the location of Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 12054 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 12054 train?

A. The last stop for Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 12054 train is Haridwar Jn(HW). The train reaches Haridwar Jn at 13:50
Amritsar to Haridwar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Amritsar to Haridwar