more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11078Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
21:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Vijiypur Jammu
21 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Samba
32 km
22:22
22:24
Cancelled
-
-
Hira Nagar
47 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
76 km
23:05
23:07
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mukerian
138 km
00:27
00:29
Cancelled
-
-
Dasuya
154 km
00:46
00:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
01:45
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
228 km
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
03:05
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
306 km
04:02
04:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
324 km
04:20
04:32
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
349 km
04:49
04:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
370 km
05:12
05:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
377 km
05:40
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shahbad Marknda
397 km
06:07
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
419 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Taraori
440 km
06:49
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
453 km
07:04
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Gharaunda
470 km
07:21
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
487 km
07:40
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
504 km
07:54
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
516 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
532 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
549 km
08:39
08:41
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
573 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
577 km
09:55
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
605 km
10:41
10:43
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
718 km
12:28
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
768 km
13:09
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
772 km
13:20
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
824 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
851 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
890 km
15:31
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Dabra
932 km
16:11
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Datia
962 km
16:39
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
987 km
17:20
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Babina
1013 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
1078 km
18:32
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaura
1106 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
1140 km
20:10
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
1186 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
1226 km
21:16
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1279 km
22:15
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
1285 km
22:37
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
1353 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1371 km
00:20
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Banapura
1404 km
00:51
00:52
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
1447 km
01:20
01:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chhanera
1509 km
02:07
02:09
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1554 km
03:22
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
1623 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1678 km
05:25
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1702 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
1750 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
1795 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
1837 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1862 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
1904 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
1949 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
2016 km
11:02
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
2100 km
12:55
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
2147 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
2175 km
15:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Jammu to Pune
Jammu to Pune Trains Running Status