Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp train live running status. 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Ernakulam Jn (ERS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12618 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp from H Nizamuddin is 05:40. The arrival time to Ernakulam Jn is 10:25. The total distance covered by Mngla Lksdp Exp is 2760 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mngla Lksdp Exp - 12618.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
Overall delay: 24min
Crossed V Lakshmibai at 12:49
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
Source
Faridabad
20 km
06:03
05:59
06:04
06:01
3min
-
1min
Mathura Jn
134 km
08:09
07:43
08:10
07:45
25min
-
1min
Agra Cantt
187 km
08:58
08:30
09:10
08:35
35min
-
12min
Morena
267 km
10:15
09:59
10:17
10:01
16min
-
2min
Gwalior
305 km
10:54
10:30
10:57
10:32
25min
-
3min
V Lakshmibai
403 km
12:41
12:15
12:49
12:25
24min
-
8min
Bina Jn
556 km
15:04
14:35
15:11
14:40
29min
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
16:57
16:25
17:05
16:30
32min
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
787 km
18:46
18:15
19:00
18:25
31min
-
10min
Khandwa
970 km
21:17
20:58
21:26
21:00
19min
-
2min
Burhanpur
1039 km
22:17
21:53
22:21
21:55
24min
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1094 km
23:16
22:50
23:31
22:55
26min
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1278 km
02:17
01:13
02:22
01:15
1hr 4min
-
2min
Nashik Road
1351 km
03:17
02:18
03:20
02:23
59min
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1483 km
06:27
05:30
06:29
05:33
57min
-
3min
Panvel
1517 km
07:30
06:30
07:39
06:35
1hr
-
5min
Chiplun
1720 km
11:17
10:40
11:27
10:42
37min
-
2min
Ratnagiri
1795 km
13:20
12:30
13:32
12:35
50min
-
5min
Kankavali
1907 km
16:33
15:02
16:38
15:04
1hr 31min
-
2min
Thivim
1985 km
17:32
16:20
17:39
16:22
1hr 12min
-
2min
Madgaon
2031 km
18:44
17:25
18:57
17:35
1hr 19min
-
10min
Karwar
2092 km
19:57
18:28
20:02
18:30
1hr 29min
-
2min
Kumta
2147 km
21:00
19:24
21:04
19:26
1hr 36min
-
2min
Bhatkal
2202 km
22:10
20:24
22:12
20:26
1hr 46min
-
2min
Kundapura
2250 km
23:04
21:14
23:07
21:16
1hr 50min
-
2min
Udupi
2282 km
23:23
21:56
23:23
21:58
1hr 27min
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
2345 km
00:15
23:40
00:59
23:50
35min
-
10min
Kasaragod
2392 km
01:45
00:33
01:46
00:35
1hr 12min
-
2min
Nileshwar
2424 km
02:01
01:04
02:03
01:05
57min
-
1min
Payyanur
2444 km
02:35
01:24
02:37
01:25
1hr 11min
-
1min
Kannur
2478 km
03:21
02:07
03:25
02:10
1hr 14min
-
3min
Thalassery
2499 km
03:41
02:28
03:43
02:30
1hr 13min
-
2min
Vadakara
2521 km
04:04
02:49
04:05
02:50
1hr 15min
-
1min
Kozhikkode
2567 km
04:44
03:32
04:47
03:35
1hr 12min
-
3min
Tirur
2608 km
05:31
04:28
05:33
04:30
1hr 3min
-
2min
Pattambi
2642 km
06:01
04:59
06:01
05:00
1hr 2min
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
2653 km
06:43
06:05
07:00
06:10
38min
-
5min
Thrisur
2686 km
07:53
07:22
08:06
07:25
31min
-
3min
Aluva
2741 km
09:29
08:48
09:33
08:50
41min
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2760 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12618 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mngla Lksdp Exp 12618 running or not?

A. Mngla Lksdp Exp 12618 starts from H Nizamuddin at 05:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mngla Lksdp Exp 12618 now?

A. Check the location of Mngla Lksdp Exp 12618 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mngla Lksdp Exp 12618 train?

A. The last stop for Mngla Lksdp Exp 12618 train is Ernakulam Jn(ERS). The train reaches Ernakulam Jn at 10:25