Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13308Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Overall delay: 16hr 8min
Crossed Firozpur Cant at 16:10
Refresh
Updated 2hr 34min ago
This train has been diverted from Firozpur Cant(FZR) station to Ludhiana Jn(LDH) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
Source
Talwandi
-
00:00
00:00
Diverted
-
-
Jagraon
-
00:00
00:00
Diverted
-
-
Mallanwala Khas
24 km
16:31
16:32
Diverted
-
-
Makhu
42 km
16:46
16:48
Diverted
-
-
Lohian Khas Jn
66 km
17:20
17:22
Diverted
-
-
Malsian Shahkht
86 km
17:45
17:47
Diverted
-
-
Nakodar Jn
98 km
18:05
18:07
Diverted
-
-
Nurmahal
110 km
18:21
18:23
Diverted
-
-
Bilga
116 km
18:36
18:38
Diverted
-
-
Phillaur Jn
130 km
19:03
19:05
Diverted
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
143 km
19:55
19:55
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
10min
Dhandari Kalan
151 km
20:17
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
8min
Khanna
186 km
20:57
20:57
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
2min
Govindgarh
194 km
21:06
21:07
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
3min
Sirhind Jn
204 km
21:16
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
4min
Rajpura Jn
229 km
21:38
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
4min
Ambala City
249 km
21:56
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
9min
Ambala Cant Jn
257 km
22:19
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
16min
Barara
282 km
22:56
22:57
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
3min
Yamunanagar Jud
308 km
23:18
23:19
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
3min
Saharanpur
338 km
23:54
00:01
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
16min
Roorkee
373 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Laksar Jn
391 km
00:58
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
9min
Najibabad Jn
432 km
01:41
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
9min
Nagina
455 km
02:06
02:09
02:11
02:11
On Time
-
5min
Dhampur
471 km
02:25
02:27
02:29
02:29
On Time
-
4min
Seohara
485 km
02:42
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
3min
Kanth
501 km
02:59
02:59
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
531 km
03:49
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
11min
Rampur
558 km
04:28
04:29
04:31
04:31
On Time
-
3min
Milak
581 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Bareilly
621 km
05:32
05:32
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
2min
Pitambarpur
641 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Tilhar
673 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
692 km
06:44
06:49
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
7min
Anjhi Shahabad
722 km
07:19
07:19
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
754 km
07:46
07:46
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
788 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
856 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
4
10min
Barabanki Jn
885 km
11:14
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
16min
Daryabad
923 km
12:01
12:07
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
7min
Patranga
931 km
12:16
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
9min
Rudauli
946 km
12:44
13:00
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
17min
Sohwal
969 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Faizabad Jn
984 km
13:51
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
9min
A N Dev Nagar
987 km
14:11
14:11
14:18
14:12
On Time
-
7min
Ayodhya
991 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
1023 km
14:57
15:09
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
14min
Akbarpur
1045 km
15:29
15:29
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
2min
Malipur
1064 km
15:56
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
19min
Bilwai
1078 km
16:28
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
13min
Shahganj Jn
1089 km
16:52
17:11
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
23min
Kheta Sarai
1099 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
Mihrawan
1110 km
17:44
17:46
17:52
17:47
On Time
-
8min
Jaunpur Jn
1122 km
18:03
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
14min
Zafarabad Jn
1129 km
18:33
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
5min
Jalalganj
1140 km
18:53
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1180 km
19:59
20:30
20:45
20:45
On Time
9
46min
Kashi
1185 km
20:57
20:57
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1198 km
21:44
21:45
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
21min
Saidraja
1222 km
22:24
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
1251 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Kudra
1274 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Sasaram
1299 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
1317 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
4
2min
Anugraha N Road
1333 km
23:55
23:56
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1402 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
2
5min
Koderma Jn
1478 km
02:28
02:29
02:31
02:31
On Time
-
3min
Hazaribagh Rd
1526 km
03:04
03:04
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
1553 km
03:27
03:27
03:29
03:29
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1571 km
03:46
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
19min
Tetulmari
1591 km
04:21
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
14min
Dhanbad Jn
1601 km
04:47
05:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination