more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13308Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
16:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Makhu
41 km
16:46
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Lohian Khas Jn
65 km
17:20
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Malsian Shahkht
85 km
17:45
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Nakodar Jn
97 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Nurmahal
110 km
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bilga
116 km
18:36
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
129 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
143 km
19:55
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dhandari Kalan
150 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
185 km
20:57
20:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mandigovindgarh
194 km
21:07
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
203 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
228 km
21:40
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
249 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
256 km
22:30
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barara
281 km
22:57
22:59
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
307 km
23:19
23:21
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
338 km
00:01
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
372 km
00:42
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
390 km
01:05
01:07
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
432 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nagina
454 km
02:09
02:11
Cancelled
-
-
Dhampur
471 km
02:27
02:29
Cancelled
-
-
Seohara
485 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kanth
501 km
02:59
03:01
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
531 km
03:55
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
558 km
04:29
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
Milak
581 km
04:51
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
621 km
05:32
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Pitambarpur
641 km
05:52
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Tilhar
673 km
06:20
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
692 km
06:49
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
722 km
07:19
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
754 km
07:46
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
788 km
08:16
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
856 km
10:20
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
884 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
922 km
12:07
12:08
Cancelled
-
-
Patranga
931 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
945 km
13:00
13:01
Cancelled
-
-
Sohwal
968 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
983 km
13:55
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
A N Dev Nagar
986 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
990 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
1022 km
15:09
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
1044 km
15:29
15:31
Cancelled
-
-
Malipur
1063 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bilwai
1077 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
1088 km
17:11
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kheta Sarai
1099 km
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Mihrawan
1110 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
1122 km
18:15
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
1128 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalganj
1140 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1179 km
20:30
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi
1185 km
20:57
20:59
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1198 km
21:45
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Saidraja
1223 km
22:27
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
1252 km
22:48
22:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kudra
1274 km
23:05
23:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
1300 km
23:25
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
1318 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
1334 km
23:56
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
1403 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
1479 km
02:28
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
1527 km
03:04
03:06
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
1554 km
03:25
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1572 km
03:55
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tetulmari
1593 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
1602 km
05:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination