more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19038Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
13:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Sahjanwa
17 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Maghar
25 km
14:00
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
33 km
14:14
14:16
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
63 km
14:40
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Gaur
86 km
15:01
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Babhnan
94 km
15:12
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Snarayan Chapia
105 km
15:26
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Maskanwa
109 km
15:36
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
124 km
15:54
15:56
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
151 km
16:30
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Colonelganj
180 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jarwal Road
197 km
17:16
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Burhwal
213 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
241 km
18:19
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Gomati Nagar
261 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
265 km
19:17
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow City
271 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
274 km
20:25
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Harauni
296 km
21:22
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
327 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
345 km
22:30
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphund
428 km
23:42
23:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bharthana
464 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
484 km
00:42
00:47
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
540 km
01:24
01:29
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
560 km
01:54
01:59
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
576 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
599 km
04:00
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Idgah Agra Jn
601 km
04:22
04:24
Cancelled
-
-
Kiraoli
623 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur Sikri
635 km
05:10
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rupbas
649 km
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
684 km
06:58
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
717 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Mahabirji
727 km
07:36
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
761 km
08:05
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
825 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
861 km
09:30
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
872 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
932 km
10:40
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dakaniya Talav
942 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Morak
994 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
1005 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalawar Road
1016 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
1033 km
12:30
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Garot
1055 km
12:50
12:52
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
1066 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Suwasra
1080 km
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chau Mahla
1095 km
13:43
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
1118 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mahidpur Road
1141 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
1158 km
15:45
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Khachrod
1172 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
1199 km
16:30
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bamnia
1244 km
17:17
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Meghnagar
1280 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
1313 km
18:17
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
1386 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Derol
1409 km
19:59
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1460 km
20:47
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
1540 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1589 km
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
1658 km
00:35
00:37
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
1684 km
00:57
00:59
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
1755 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
1823 km
03:35
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Andheri
1835 km
04:02
04:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
1841 km
04:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination