more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12626Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yesterday
02-08-2021
Today
03-08-2021
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
Thursday
05-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
11:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Mathura Jn
141 km
13:13
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
195 km
13:55
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
313 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
410 km
17:30
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
563 km
19:45
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
702 km
21:45
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
794 km
23:40
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1092 km
04:05
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1169 km
05:11
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1287 km
06:52
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1301 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
1443 km
09:30
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1544 km
11:02
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1751 km
14:45
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
2006 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
2044 km
18:55
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
2128 km
20:30
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
2137 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
2209 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
2242 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
2327 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
2447 km
02:07
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
2507 km
03:10
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
2557 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
2608 km
05:00
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
2663 km
06:22
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ottappalam
2695 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
2739 km
07:32
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
2793 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
2810 km
09:25
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vaikom
2845 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
2870 km
11:12
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Changanaseri
2888 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
2896 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
2905 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mavelikara
2917 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
2925 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
2966 km
13:02
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Varkalasivagiri
2990 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Pett
3028 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
3031 km
15:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination