Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12626 Kerala Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12626 Kerala Express train live running status. 12626 Kerala Express train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12626 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 12626 Kerala Express from New Delhi is 20:10. The arrival time to Trivandrum Cntl is 21:50. The total distance covered by Kerala Express is 3033 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Trivandrum Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kerala Express - 12626.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from New Delhi at 20:10
Refresh
Updated 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
3
Source
Mathura Jn
141 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
195 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
1
5min
Gwalior
313 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
410 km
01:30
01:30
01:38
01:38
On Time
2
8min
Bina Jn
563 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
2
5min
Bhopal Jn
701 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
1
5min
Itarsi Jn
793 km
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
3
10min
Nagpur
1090 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
2
5min
Sevagram
1166 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
4
2min
Chandrapur
1287 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
2min
Balharshah
1301 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
1
5min
Ramagundam
1443 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
2
1min
Warangal
1544 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
5min
Vijayawada Jn
1751 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
6
10min
Nellore
2005 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
3
2min
Gudur Jn
2044 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
2
2min
Renigunta Jn
2127 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
3
5min
Tirupati
2137 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
5
5min
Chittoor
2208 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
2
1min
Katpadi Jn
2241 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
5
5min
Jolarpettai
2325 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
1
5min
Salem Jn
2445 km
09:42
09:42
09:45
09:45
On Time
4
3min
Erode Jn
2507 km
10:45
10:45
10:55
10:55
On Time
2
10min
Tiruppur
2557 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
2min
Coimbatore Jn
2608 km
12:27
12:27
12:30
12:30
On Time
1
3min
Palakkad Jn
2662 km
13:52
13:52
13:55
13:55
On Time
3
3min
Ottappalam
2694 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
2
1min
Thrisur
2739 km
15:27
15:27
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
3min
Aluva
2794 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
1
2min
Ernakulam Town
2811 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
2
5min
Vaikom
2848 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
2
1min
Kottayam
2873 km
18:07
18:07
18:10
18:10
On Time
2
3min
Changanaseri
2891 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
3
1min
Tiruvalla
2899 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
3
1min
Chengannur
2908 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
1
2min
Mavelikara
2920 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
3
1min
Kayankulam Jn
2928 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
4
2min
Kollam Jn
2969 km
20:02
20:02
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
3min
Varkalasivagiri
2992 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
2
1min
Trivandrum Pett
3031 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
3033 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12626 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kerala Express 12626 train running or not?

A. Kerala Express 12626 train starts from New Delhi at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kerala Express 12626 train now?

A. Check the location of Kerala Express 12626 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kerala Express 12626 train?

A. The last stop for Kerala Express 12626 train is Trivandrum Cntl(TVC). The train reaches Trivandrum Cntl at 21:50