Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12617 Mangladweep Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12617 Mangladweep Exp train live running status. 12617 Mangladweep Exp train runs from Ernakulam Jn (ERS) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12617 train covers 47 stations. The departure time for 12617 Mangladweep Exp from Ernakulam Jn is 13:25. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 13:25. The total distance covered by Mangladweep Exp is 2760 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ernakulam Jn to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mangladweep Exp - 12617.
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yesterday
24-05-2022
Today
25-05-2022
Tomorrow
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Yet to start from Ernakulam Jn at 13:25
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ernakulam Jn
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
Source
Aluva
19 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
74 km
14:34
14:34
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
107 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Pattambi
118 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Kuttippuram
137 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Tirur
152 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Parpanangadi
168 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Ferok
183 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
193 km
17:12
17:12
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
3min
Quilandi
217 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Vadakara
239 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Thalassery
261 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Kannur
282 km
18:42
18:42
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
3min
Payangadi
304 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Payyanur
316 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Nileshwar
336 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Kanhangad
345 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Kasaragod
368 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
415 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
10min
Udupi
478 km
23:04
23:04
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
2min
Kundapura
510 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Bhatkal
558 km
00:12
00:12
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
2min
Kumta
613 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Karwar
668 km
01:42
01:42
01:44
01:44
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
728 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Thivim
774 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
853 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
964 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Chiplun
1040 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
1243 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1277 km
13:27
13:27
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
1409 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1482 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1666 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
1721 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1790 km
22:22
22:22
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
1973 km
00:50
00:50
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
10min
Bhopal Jn
2065 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
2204 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
2357 km
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
10min
Gwalior
2454 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Morena
2493 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
2572 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
2626 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
2739 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
2760 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

12617 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Mangladweep Exp 12617 running or not?

A. Mangladweep Exp 12617 starts from Ernakulam Jn at 13:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mangladweep Exp 12617 now?

A. Check the location of Mangladweep Exp 12617 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 47 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mangladweep Exp 12617 train?

A. The last stop for Mangladweep Exp 12617 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 13:25