more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12625Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
11:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Varkalasivagiri
40 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
64 km
12:22
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
105 km
12:58
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mavelikara
113 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
125 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
134 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Changanaseri
142 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
160 km
14:07
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vaikom
185 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
220 km
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
237 km
16:03
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
292 km
17:07
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ottappalam
336 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
367 km
18:42
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
423 km
19:52
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
473 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
523 km
21:50
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
583 km
22:52
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
704 km
00:43
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
788 km
02:00
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
821 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
893 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
903 km
04:10
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
986 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
1024 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1280 km
10:00
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1486 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
1587 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1729 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1743 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1862 km
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1938 km
20:10
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
2236 km
01:05
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
2328 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
2467 km
04:50
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
2620 km
06:55
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
2718 km
08:20
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
2836 km
10:10
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
2889 km
11:00
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
3002 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
3023 km
13:21
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
3031 km
13:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination