Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12625 Kerala Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12625 Kerala Sf Exp train live running status. 12625 Kerala Sf Exp train runs from Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12625 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 12625 Kerala Sf Exp from Trivandrum Cntl is 12:30. The arrival time to New Delhi is 13:30. The total distance covered by Kerala Sf Exp is 3040 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Trivandrum Cntl to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kerala Sf Exp - 12625.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Trivandrum Cntl at 12:30
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
12:30
12:30
On Time
1
Source
Varkalasivagiri
41 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
1min
Kollam Jn
65 km
13:32
13:32
13:35
13:35
On Time
1
3min
Kayankulam Jn
106 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
2min
Mavelikara
114 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
2
1min
Chengannur
126 km
14:31
14:31
14:33
14:33
On Time
1
2min
Tiruvalla
135 km
14:42
14:42
14:43
14:43
On Time
1
1min
Changanaseri
143 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
2
1min
Kottayam
161 km
15:12
15:12
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
3min
Vaikom
186 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
3
1min
Ernakulam Town
223 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
5min
Aluva
240 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
3
2min
Thrisur
295 km
17:42
17:42
17:45
17:45
On Time
2
3min
Ottappalam
340 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
1
1min
Palakkad Jn
372 km
19:12
19:12
19:15
19:15
On Time
4
3min
Coimbatore Jn
426 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
3
5min
Tiruppur
476 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
2
5min
Erode Jn
527 km
22:25
22:25
22:35
22:35
On Time
1
10min
Salem Jn
589 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
5
5min
Jolarpettai
709 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
2
5min
Katpadi Jn
793 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
4
5min
Chittoor
826 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
1
2min
Tirupati
897 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
1
5min
Renigunta Jn
907 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
2
5min
Gudur Jn
990 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
4
2min
Nellore
1029 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
2
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1283 km
11:00
11:00
11:10
11:10
On Time
9
10min
Warangal
1490 km
13:03
13:03
13:05
13:05
On Time
2
2min
Ramagundam
1591 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
2min
Balharshah
1733 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
5
5min
Chandrapur
1747 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
2min
Sevagram
1868 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
3
2min
Nagpur
1944 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
1
5min
Itarsi Jn
2241 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
1
5min
Bhopal Jn
2339 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
2
10min
Bina Jn
2478 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
4
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
2630 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
4
5min
Gwalior
2727 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
2
2min
Agra Cantt
2846 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
3
5min
Mathura Jn
2900 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
2
2min
Faridabad
3012 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
2
2min
H Nizamuddin
3033 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
2
2min
New Delhi
3040 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12625 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kerala Sf Exp 12625 train running or not?

A. Kerala Sf Exp 12625 train starts from Trivandrum Cntl at 12:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kerala Sf Exp 12625 train now?

A. Check the location of Kerala Sf Exp 12625 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kerala Sf Exp 12625 train?

A. The last stop for Kerala Sf Exp 12625 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 13:30