more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12301Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
16:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Asansol Jn
199 km
18:56
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
257 km
19:55
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
305 km
20:35
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
456 km
22:34
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
662 km
00:45
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
814 km
02:40
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1009 km
04:47
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1449 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination