more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12423Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dibrugarh Town
-
Source
20:35
Cancelled
-
Source
New Tinsukia Jn
45 km
21:30
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
202 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
310 km
02:06
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
347 km
02:50
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
380 km
03:25
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
469 km
04:45
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
560 km
06:38
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
717 km
09:21
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
745 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
842 km
11:02
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
968 km
13:00
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
1055 km
14:15
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
1151 km
16:10
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
1210 km
17:22
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1332 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Patliputra
1441 km
21:40
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
1447 km
22:05
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1648 km
00:54
01:04
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
1801 km
02:50
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1995 km
04:57
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
2436 km
10:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination