more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55714Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rangiya Jn
-
Source
03:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghograpur
7 km
03:22
03:23
Cancelled
-
-
Nalbari
16 km
03:32
03:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kaithalkuchi
26 km
03:46
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Tihu
34 km
03:58
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Pathsala
43 km
04:10
04:11
Cancelled
-
-
Sorupeta
53 km
04:22
04:23
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
64 km
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sorbhog
72 km
04:50
04:51
Cancelled
-
-
Patiladaha
81 km
05:00
05:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bijni
91 km
05:13
05:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chaprakata
101 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bongaigaon
106 km
05:38
05:39
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
109 km
06:00
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dangtal
113 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Basugaon
120 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Salakati
127 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
136 km
07:52
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Fakiragram Jn
146 km
08:02
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chautara
157 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Gossaigaon Hat
169 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Srirampur Assam
176 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jorai
187 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhyaguri
195 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Samuktala Road
205 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
215 km
09:21
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
New Baneswar
226 km
09:40
09:41
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
234 km
09:55
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pundibari
244 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sajherpar
248 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoksadanga
256 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gumanihat
263 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Falakata
272 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Salbari
281 km
12:10
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
Khalaigram
288 km
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
294 km
12:52
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Altagram
301 km
13:02
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Betgara
310 km
13:20
13:21
Cancelled
-
-
New Maynaguri
314 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
New Domohani
318 km
14:02
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri Road
326 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rningr Jlpaigri
333 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Belakoba
341 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ambari Falakata
351 km
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
359 km
16:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination