more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13173Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
06:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Dakhineswar
13 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
08:10
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
153 km
09:08
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadpur Jn
172 km
09:31
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
186 km
09:46
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
214 km
10:24
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Murarai
244 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
266 km
11:11
11:12
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
302 km
12:41
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
338 km
13:33
13:53
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
372 km
14:24
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Azamnagar Road
414 km
15:05
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
428 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dalkolha
457 km
16:06
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
485 km
16:37
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
516 km
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
573 km
18:20
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri Road
606 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
638 km
20:05
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Falakata
660 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
698 km
21:20
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
717 km
21:46
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhyaguri
737 km
22:07
22:09
Cancelled
-
-
Gossaigaon Hat
763 km
22:30
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Fakiragram Jn
786 km
22:55
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
796 km
23:10
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
Basugaon
812 km
23:25
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
823 km
00:25
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
867 km
01:24
01:29
Cancelled
-
-
Nalbari
916 km
02:04
02:06
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
932 km
02:22
02:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
973 km
03:40
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
980 km
04:00
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
1116 km
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Lanka
1130 km
07:11
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
1161 km
08:46
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
New Haflong
1259 km
11:51
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
Badarpur Jn
1330 km
14:21
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
New Karimganj
1347 km
14:59
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmanagar
1411 km
16:36
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
Kumarghat
1443 km
17:27
17:29
Cancelled
-
-
Ambasa
1484 km
18:14
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Agartala
1551 km
20:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination