Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Departure
Return
Special Fares (Optional):
fare-type
Student
special-fare-type
fare-type
Senior Citizen
special-fare-type
fare-type
Armed Forces
special-fare-type

Jaipur to Udaipur IndiGo Airlines Flights

discount-icon
Get UPTO 25% OFF on Flights. Code: "INSTANT". Valid for all users.
IndiGo Jaipur to Udaipur Flight Schedule(8 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E7748|IndiGo
5:35 PM
Jaipur
6:50 PM
Udaipur
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMWTFS
3464
6E7748|IndiGo
5:10 PM
Jaipur
6:10 PM
Udaipur
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
3464
6E7748|IndiGo
4:55 PM
Jaipur
6:00 PM
Udaipur
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
3464
6E7514|IndiGo
8:40 AM
Jaipur
9:55 AM
Udaipur
01 Hrs 15 Mins
S
3464
6E7465|IndiGo
6:40 AM
Jaipur
7:50 AM
Udaipur
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
3464
6E7465|IndiGo
6:20 AM
Jaipur
7:25 AM
Udaipur
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTF
3464
Book Jaipur to Udaipur IndiGo Airlines flight tickets at lowest prices. Get Jaipur to Udaipur IndiGo Airlines Flight Schedule: Direct (Non-stop), Arrival and Departure Time. Check cheaper airfares for Jaipur to Udaipur flights . ixigo provides up-to-date information on flight schedules for IndiGo flights between Jaipur and Udaipur. Check your flight's arrival and departure times, flight days, and airline information. Also, get FULL INSTANT REFUNDS when you cancel your flight for any reason whatsoever on domestic flight booking with 'ixigo assured' fares.

IndiGo Jaipur to Udaipur Flight Information

IndiGo is one of the most popular airlines that operate between Jaipur and Udaipur. The first flight on this route today leaves from Jaipur at 06:20 while the last flight departs at 17:35. Per day, 8 IndiGo flights operate on this route. The shortest duration for a Jaipur – Udaipur IndiGo flight is 00 Hours & 50 Minutes.

Looking for a great deal on an IndiGo flight between Jaipur and Udaipur? ixigo offers a wide range of flight options to choose from, so you can find the perfect departure time and price that fit your needs. In addition, our easy-to-use interface makes air ticket booking quick and hassle-free.

The cheapest upcoming IndiGo flight between Jaipur and Udaipur is on 21st Mar. The flight takes off at 17:35 and lands at 18:50. The flight duration is 01 Hours & 15 Minutes, and the price of the flight is Rs. 3464.

 

Jaipur Airport Details

Name : Jaipur International Airport
Address : Airport Road, Jagatpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302011
Phone : 91-141-2550623

Udaipur Airport Details

Name : Maharana Pratap Airport
Address : Airport Director,Airports Authority of India,Maharana Pratap Airport Dabok,Udaipur - 313023 (Rajasthan)
Phone : 91-294-2655950