Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01668 Jyg Festivel Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01668 Jyg Festivel Spl train live running status. 01668 Jyg Festivel Spl train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Jaynagar (JYG) on Tue, Fri. 01668 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 01668 Jyg Festivel Spl from Anand Vihar TRM is 10:30. The arrival time to Jaynagar is 13:35. The total distance covered by Jyg Festivel Spl is 1256 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Jaynagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jyg Festivel Spl - 01668.
Today
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 10:30
Refresh
Updated 22hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
Source
Moradabad
153 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
243 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
478 km
19:35
19:35
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
10min
Sultanpur
618 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
761 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
779 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
873 km
03:51
03:51
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
941 km
04:45
04:45
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
981 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
990 km
05:35
05:35
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
10min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1036 km
06:27
06:27
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1080 km
07:04
07:04
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1101 km
08:50
08:50
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
10min
Samastipur Jn
1151 km
10:28
10:28
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
5min
Darbhanga Jn
1189 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Madhubani
1225 km
12:27
12:27
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
2min
Jaynagar
1256 km
13:35
13:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01668 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jyg Festivel Spl 01668 train running or not?

A. Jyg Festivel Spl 01668 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 10:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jyg Festivel Spl 01668 train now?

A. Check the location of Jyg Festivel Spl 01668 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jyg Festivel Spl 01668 train?

A. The last stop for Jyg Festivel Spl 01668 train is Jaynagar(JYG). The train reaches Jaynagar at 13:35