more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.4

04192

Rmr Af Special
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PHD
06:00
Phaphund
2hr 5min
11 Stops
CNB
08:05
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 04192 - Rmr Af Special

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
CNB
PHD
-
-
-

Rmr Af Special Schedule

04192 - Rmr Af Special runs from Phaphund to Kanpur Central, 7 days of the week. The 04192 passenger train departs from Phaphund at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 08:05 hrs. The total running duration of 04192 train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Rmr Af Special - 04192 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Rmr Af Special & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PHDPhaphundstarts06:00-0-11On Time
KNSKanchausi06:0906:101min9 km-11On Time
PJYPara Jani Halt06:1606:171min14 km-114min
JJKJhinjhak06:2306:241min20 km-114min
AAPAmbiapur06:3206:331min30 km-115min
RURARura06:4106:421min39 km-116min
RMWRoshan Mau06:5106:521min47 km-118min
MTOMaitha07:0007:011min51 km-117min
BPUBhaupur07:1007:111min61 km-119min
PNKDPanki Dham07:2107:221min72 km-1120min
GMCKanpur Goods Marshal07:3407:351min82 km-11-
CNBKanpur Central08:05ends-83 km-1138min

Rmr Af Special - 04192 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rmr Af Special - 04192 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-04-2021
Tuesday
20-04-2021
Wednesday
21-04-2021
Yesterday
22-04-2021
Today
23-04-2021
Tomorrow
24-04-2021
Sunday
25-04-2021
Yet to start from Phaphund at 05:50
Refresh
Updated 92hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phaphund
-
Source
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
Source
KANCHAUSI
9 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
PARA JANI HALT
14 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Jhinjhak
20 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Ambiapur
30 km
06:32
06:32
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
1min
Rura
39 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Roshan Mau
46 km
06:51
06:51
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
1min
MAITHA
51 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
1min
BHAUPUR
60 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Panki Dham
72 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
Govindpuri
79 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
81 km
08:05
08:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rmr Af Special - 04192

04192 is a popular Phaphund to Kanpur Central passenger train and covers a distance of about 83 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 04192 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Phaphund to Kanpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Rmr Af Special

4.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice app..yes,it is the mast train you can say reached everywhere on time.....................
Good for now...........................
this is a very very nice train for people's and backbone for small area. concept of this train is fabulous.
royal train From Etah to Agra Bali train is very good and we are very happy that these trains are runnin.
nice app......................
WRITE A REVIEW