Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Cct Qln Spl 07139 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADB
21:30
Adilabad
39hr 25min
56 Stops
QLN
12:55
Kollam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Cct Qln Spl 07139 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Cct Qln Spl 07139. Check Cct Qln Spl 07139 seat availability from Adilabad station to Kollam Jn station.

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2880
3A
INR1950
SL
INR730
June 2023
Thu, 15 Jun
NA
Thu, 22 Jun
NA
Thu, 29 Jun
NA
July 2023
Thu, 06 Jul
NA
Thu, 13 Jul
NA
Thu, 20 Jul
NA
Thu, 27 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
QLN
ADB
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2A, 3A, SL
Service Days Thu
Stops56
Duration39hr 25min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Cct Qln Spl 07139 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07139 Cct Qln Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Adilabad station and ends at Kollam Jn. Due to its 57 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -8hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Adilabad and Kollam Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADBAdilabadstarts21:30-0-11On Time
KSAEKosai21:4921:501min34 km-11On Time
KNVTKinwat22:0922:101min68 km-11On Time
DHNRDhanora Deccan22:2922:301min112 km-11On Time
SHSKSaharsrakund22:4222:431min135 km-11On Time
HEMHimayatnagar23:0923:101min157 km-11On Time
HDGRHadgaon Road23:1923:201min185 km-11On Time
BOKRBhokar23:3423:351min212 km-11On Time
MUEMudkhed00:1000:3525min243 km-12On Time
UMRIUmri00:5500:561min263 km-12On Time
DABDharmabad01:2501:261min293 km-12On Time
BSXBasar01:3801:402min302 km-12On Time
NZBNizamabad Jn02:1502:205min332 km-12On Time
KMCKamareddi03:1003:122min384 km-12On Time
AKEAkanapet03:4003:411min410 km-12On Time
WDRWadiaram04:0504:061min426 km-12On Time
MEDMedchal04:3004:322min465 km-12On Time
BMOBolarum04:5004:522min478 km-12On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn06:1006:4030min492 km-12On Time
BMTBegampet06:4906:501min497 km-12On Time
LPILingampalli07:2307:252min515 km-12On Time
VKBVikarabad Jn08:0308:052min564 km-12On Time
TDUTandur08:4408:451min605 km-12On Time
SEMSeram09:1409:151min638 km-12On Time
MQRMalkhaid Road09:2409:251min651 km-12On Time
YGYadgir10:1910:201min715 km-12On Time
RCRaichur11:1811:202min783 km-12On Time
MALMManthralayam Rd11:5411:551min811 km-12On Time
ADAdoni12:3912:401min852 km-12On Time
GTLGuntakal Jn13:2513:305min904 km-12On Time
GYGooty13:5914:001min933 km-12On Time
TUTadipatri14:5915:001min980 km-12On Time
KDPKondapuram15:2415:251min1008 km-12On Time
YAYerraguntla16:0316:052min1050 km-12On Time
KKMKamalapuram16:2216:231min1065 km-12On Time
HXCuddapah16:4316:452min1089 km-12On Time
RJPRazampeta17:2917:301min1140 km-12On Time
KOUKoduru18:1918:201min1173 km-12On Time
RURenigunta Jn18:5519:005min1214 km-12On Time
KPDKatpadi Jn21:3521:405min1347 km-12On Time
JTJJolarpettai22:5823:002min1430 km-12On Time
SASalem Jn00:3700:403min1550 km-13On Time
EDErode Jn01:4001:5010min1613 km-13On Time
TUPTiruppur02:3302:352min1663 km-13On Time
CBECoimbatore Jn03:3703:403min1714 km-13On Time
PGTPalakkad Jn06:0506:1510min1768 km-13On Time
TCRThrisur07:4207:453min1845 km-13On Time
AWYAluva08:4008:422min1900 km-13On Time
ERNErnakulam Town09:1509:205min1917 km-13On Time
KTYMKottayam10:2510:283min1979 km-13On Time
CGYChanganaseri10:4710:492min1996 km-13On Time
TRVLTiruvalla10:5811:002min2004 km-13On Time
CNGRChengannur11:1111:132min2014 km-13On Time
MVLKMavelikara11:2611:282min2026 km-13On Time
KYJKayankulam Jn11:4011:455min2034 km-13On Time
STKTSasthankotta12:1112:121min2055 km-13On Time
QLNKollam Jn12:55ends-2075 km-13On Time

Cct Qln Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
08-06-2023
Yesterday
08-06-2023
Yesterday
08-06-2023
Yesterday
08-06-2023
Yet to start from Adilabad at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 45hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adilabad
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Kosai
34 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
68 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Dhanora Deccan
112 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
135 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
157 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Hadgaon Road
185 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhokar
212 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
243 km
00:10
00:10
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
25min
Umri
263 km
00:55
00:55
00:56
00:56
On Time
-
1min
Dharmabad
293 km
01:25
01:25
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
1min
Basar
302 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
332 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Kamareddi
384 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Akanapet
410 km
03:40
03:40
03:41
03:41
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
426 km
04:05
04:05
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
465 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Bolarum
478 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
492 km
06:10
06:10
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
30min
Begampet
497 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
515 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
564 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
605 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Seram
638 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Malkhaid Road
651 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
715 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
783 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
811 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
852 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
904 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
933 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
980 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Kondapuram
1008 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
1050 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Kamalapuram
1065 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
1089 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
1140 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Koduru
1173 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
1214 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
1347 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
1430 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
1550 km
00:37
00:37
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
1613 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Tiruppur
1663 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1714 km
03:37
03:37
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
1768 km
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
10min
Thrisur
1845 km
07:42
07:42
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
1900 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
1917 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
1979 km
10:25
10:25
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
3min
Changanaseri
1996 km
10:47
10:47
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvalla
2004 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Chengannur
2014 km
11:11
11:11
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
2026 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
2min
Kayankulam Jn
2034 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Sasthankotta
2055 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Kollam Jn
2075 km
12:55
12:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Cct Qln Spl 07139 Train Information

Cct Qln Spl (07139) train runs from Adilabad to Kollam Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 2075 km. The fare classes on 07139 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Cct Qln Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Adilabad to Kollam Trains Seat Availability
Adilabad to Kollam Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Adilabad to Kollam