Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19311 Pune Indore Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19311 Pune Indore Exp train live running status. 19311 Pune Indore Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Wed, Sun. 19311 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19311 Pune Indore Exp from Pune Jn is 17:30. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 11:25. The total distance covered by Pune Indore Exp is 969 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Indore Exp - 19311.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 17:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Chinchvad
17 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Lonavala
64 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Karjat
92 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
121 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhiwandi Road
160 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
188 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Palghar
227 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Surat
403 km
01:43
01:43
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
532 km
03:26
03:26
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
10min
Godhra Jn
605 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
680 km
05:39
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Meghnagar
713 km
06:04
06:04
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
793 km
07:55
07:55
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
835 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
890 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Dewas
930 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
969 km
11:25
11:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19311 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Indore Exp 19311 train running or not?

A. Pune Indore Exp 19311 train starts from Pune Jn at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Indore Exp 19311 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Indore Exp 19311 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Indore Exp 19311 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Indore Exp 19311 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 11:25