Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

53076 Bwn Rph Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53076 Bwn Rph Passenger train live running status. 53076 Bwn Rph Passenger train runs from Barharwa Jn (BHW) to Rampur Hat (RPH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53076 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 53076 Bwn Rph Passenger from Barharwa Jn is 02:21. The arrival time to Rampur Hat is 04:20. The total distance covered by Bwn Rph Passenger is 78 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barharwa Jn to Rampur Hat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bwn Rph Passenger - 53076.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Barharwa Jn at 02:21
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barharwa Jn
-
Source
02:21
02:21
On Time
-
Source
Gumani
7 km
02:34
02:34
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
1min
Kotalpukur
14 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Tilbhita
21 km
02:48
02:48
02:49
02:49
On Time
-
1min
Pakur
26 km
02:54
02:54
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
1min
Nagarnabi
31 km
03:02
03:02
03:03
03:03
On Time
-
1min
Rajgram
36 km
03:10
03:10
03:11
03:11
On Time
-
1min
Banshlai Bridge
43 km
03:18
03:18
03:19
03:19
On Time
-
1min
Murarai
48 km
03:25
03:25
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
1min
Chatra
56 km
03:33
03:33
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
64 km
03:54
03:54
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
2min
Swadinpur
72 km
04:05
04:05
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
78 km
04:20
04:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53076 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bwn Rph Passenger 53076 train running or not?

A. Bwn Rph Passenger 53076 train starts from Barharwa Jn at 02:21. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bwn Rph Passenger 53076 train now?

A. Check the location of Bwn Rph Passenger 53076 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bwn Rph Passenger 53076 train?

A. The last stop for Bwn Rph Passenger 53076 train is Rampur Hat(RPH). The train reaches Rampur Hat at 04:20