Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17391 Sbc Ubl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17391 Sbc Ubl Exp train live running status. 17391 Sbc Ubl Exp train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17391 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 17391 Sbc Ubl Exp from KSR Bengaluru is 23:55. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 09:35. The total distance covered by Sbc Ubl Exp is 469 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbc Ubl Exp - 17391.
Thursday
24-11-2022
Yesterday
25-11-2022
Today
26-11-2022
Tomorrow
27-11-2022
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 21hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
00:06
00:06
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
1min
Chik Banavar
13 km
00:18
00:18
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
1min
Kyatsandra
64 km
00:50
00:50
00:51
00:51
On Time
-
1min
Tumakuru
69 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Gubbi
87 km
01:17
01:17
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
1min
Tiptur
140 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
165 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Kadur
204 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
211 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Ajjampur
229 km
03:41
03:41
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
1min
Shivani
239 km
03:51
03:51
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
1min
Hosdurga Road
249 km
04:01
04:01
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
1min
Ramgiri
259 km
04:11
04:11
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
1min
Holalkere
269 km
04:20
04:20
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
279 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Mayakonda
297 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Kodaganur
305 km
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
1min
Davangere
325 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
338 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Ranibennur
362 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Byadgi
380 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Mmailara Haveri
394 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Karajgi
401 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Kalsur
406 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Savanur
414 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Yalvigi
423 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Kalasa H
429 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Gudgeri
434 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Saunshi
445 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Kundgol
454 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
469 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17391 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbc Ubl Exp 17391 train running or not?

A. Sbc Ubl Exp 17391 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbc Ubl Exp 17391 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbc Ubl Exp 17391 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbc Ubl Exp 17391 train?

A. The last stop for Sbc Ubl Exp 17391 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 09:35