Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.8

Sbc Ubl Exp 17391 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SBC
23:55
Ksr Bengaluru
10hr
31 Stops
UBL
09:55
Sss Hubballi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sbc Ubl Exp 17391 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR270
July 2022
Mon, 04 Jul
TRAIN DEPARTED
55min
Tue, 05 Jul
RAC 65
55min
Wed, 06 Jul
RAC 26
55min
Thu, 07 Jul
RAC66
55min
Fri, 08 Jul
RAC 28
55min
Sat, 09 Jul
WL48
74% Chances
55min
Sun, 10 Jul
AVL 049
1hr 56min
Mon, 11 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
UBL
SBC
-
-
-

Sbc Ubl Exp 17391 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sbc Ubl Exp - 17391 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sbc Ubl Exp 17391 runs from Ksr Bengaluru to Sss Hubballi Jn, 7 days. The Sbc Ubl Exp 17391 mail express departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 11:55 hrs and arrives at Sss Hubballi Jn at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of Sbc Ubl Exp train is 10hr , stopping at 32 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sbc Ubl Exp - 17391 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sbc Ubl Exp has the longest halt time at Arsikere Jn, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Sbc Ubl Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SBCKsr Bengalurustarts23:55-01011On Time
YPRYesvantpur Jn00:0600:071min6 km-121min
BAWChik Banavar00:1800:191min14 km-123min
KIATKyatsandra00:5000:511min64 km-12On Time
TKTumakuru00:5901:001min70 km-12
GBBGubbi01:1701:181min88 km-124min
TTRTiptur02:0802:102min140 km-12On Time
ASKArsikere Jn02:3502:405min166 km-126min
DRUKadur03:1303:152min205 km-1212min
RRBBirur Jn03:2303:252min211 km-1215min
AJPAjjampur03:4103:421min229 km-1215min
SHVShivani03:5103:521min240 km-1216min
HSDHosdurga Road04:0104:021min250 km-1213min
RGIRamgiri04:1104:121min260 km-1217min
HLKHolalkere04:2004:211min270 km-1218min
JRUChikjajur Jn04:3304:352min279 km-1211min
MYKMayakonda04:5104:521min297 km-1217min
KAGKodaganur05:0005:011min306 km-1218min
DVGDavangere05:2305:252min326 km-1214min
HRRHarihar05:4005:422min339 km-1212min
RNRRanibennur06:0306:052min362 km-1212min
BYDByadgi06:2906:301min381 km-129min
HVRMmailara Haveri06:4806:502min395 km-127min
KJGKarajgi07:2407:251min402 km-12On Time
KVSKalsur07:3307:341min406 km112On Time
SVNRSavanur07:4307:441min414 km-12
YLGYalvigi07:5307:541min423 km-124min
KALSKalasa H08:0308:041min429 km112On Time
GDIGudgeri08:1308:141min435 km-123min
SNHSaunshi08:2408:251min446 km-126min
KNOKundgol08:3608:371min454 km-129min
UBLSss Hubballi Jn09:55ends-470 km-12On Time

Sbc Ubl Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Yet to start from KSR Bengaluru at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KSR Bengaluru
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
00:06
00:06
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
1min
CHIK BANAVAR
13 km
00:18
00:18
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
1min
KYATSANDRA
64 km
00:50
00:50
00:51
00:51
On Time
-
1min
Tumakuru
69 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Gubbi
87 km
01:17
01:17
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
1min
Tiptur
140 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
165 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Kadur
204 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
211 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
AJJAMPUR
229 km
03:41
03:41
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
1min
SHIVANI
239 km
03:51
03:51
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
1min
Hosdurga Road
249 km
04:01
04:01
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
1min
RAMGIRI
259 km
04:11
04:11
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
1min
HOLALKERE
269 km
04:20
04:20
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
279 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
MAYAKONDA
297 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
KODAGANUR
305 km
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
1min
Davangere
325 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
338 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
362 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Byadgi
380 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Mmailara Haveri
394 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Karajgi
401 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
KALSUR
406 km
07:33
07:33
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
1min
SAVANUR
414 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Yalvigi
423 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Kalasa H
429 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
GUDGERI
434 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
SAUNSHI
445 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
KUNDGOL
454 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
469 km
09:55
09:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sbc Ubl Exp 17391 Train Information

Sbc Ubl Exp (17391) train runs from Ksr Bengaluru to Sss Hubballi Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 470 km. The fare classes on 17391 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Sbc Ubl Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sbc Ubl Exp 17391 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.8
29 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Dear Railway, why unreserved people are boarding the reservation coaches .. I can sit on my place this is worst .. thu hai aise service par
no platform no in app no water
There is no sufficient water supply
cleaning is required a lot and it is very unhygienic, I hope railway authorities take this serious.
There is no sufficient water supply
There is no sufficient water supply
There is no sufficient water supply
There is no sufficient water supply
There is no sufficient water supply
Train not sufficient bad train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW