Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54605 Hsr Ldh Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54605 Hsr Ldh Passenger train live running status. 54605 Hsr Ldh Passenger train runs from Churu (CUR) to Ludhiana Jn (LDH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54605 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 54605 Hsr Ldh Passenger from Churu is . The arrival time to Ludhiana Jn is . The total distance covered by Hsr Ldh Passenger is 338 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Churu to Ludhiana Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Churu at
Refresh
Updated 13hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Churu
-
Source
05:15
On Time
-
Source
Aslu
14 km
05:26
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Sirsala
23 km
05:38
05:39
On Time
-
1min
Dudhwakhara
28 km
05:44
05:46
On Time
-
2min
Hadyal
41 km
06:00
06:01
On Time
-
1min
Dokwa
49 km
06:09
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
57 km
06:20
06:35
On Time
-
15min
Laseri
71 km
06:50
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Jhunpa
78 km
06:59
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Siwani
97 km
07:15
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Naloi Barwa
103 km
07:25
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Charaud
109 km
07:32
07:34
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
127 km
08:05
08:30
On Time
-
25min
Raipur Hariyana
133 km
08:35
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Dhansu
139 km
08:44
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Barwala
159 km
09:00
09:01
On Time
-
1min
Daulatpur Hryna
168 km
09:11
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Uklana
174 km
09:19
09:21
On Time
-
2min
Gajuwala
182 km
09:30
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Pirthala Llauda
188 km
09:38
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
196 km
09:48
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Kudni
201 km
09:56
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
209 km
10:11
10:31
On Time
-
20min
Gurnay
216 km
10:39
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Lehra Gaga
225 km
10:51
10:53
On Time
-
2min
Govindgarh Khkr
231 km
11:00
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Chajli
237 km
11:07
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Sunam Udham S W
247 km
11:18
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Bharur
252 km
11:26
11:27
On Time
-
1min
Sangrur
259 km
11:34
11:36
On Time
-
2min
Bahadur Singh W
267 km
11:52
11:53
On Time
-
1min
Dhuri Jn
276 km
12:09
12:34
On Time
-
25min
Himmatana
285 km
12:43
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Malerkotla
292 km
13:02
13:04
On Time
-
2min
Kup
302 km
13:17
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Rhra Ghalughra
306 km
13:25
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadgarh
312 km
13:30
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Kila Raipur
320 km
13:44
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Jassowal
324 km
13:51
13:52
On Time
-
1min
Gill
329 km
13:57
13:59
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
338 km
14:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54605 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsr Ldh Passenger 54605 train running or not?

A. Hsr Ldh Passenger 54605 train starts from Churu at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Ldh Passenger 54605 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Ldh Passenger 54605 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Ldh Passenger 54605 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Ldh Passenger 54605 train is Ludhiana Jn(LDH). The train reaches Ludhiana Jn at