Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01346 Roha - Diva Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01346 Roha - Diva Memu Special train live running status. 01346 Roha - Diva Memu Special train runs from Roha (ROHA) to Diva (DIVA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01346 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 01346 Roha - Diva Memu Special from Roha is . The arrival time to Diva is 09:15. The total distance covered by Roha - Diva Memu Special is 100 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Roha to Diva. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Roha - Diva Memu Special - 01346.
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 30min
Reached Diva at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 3hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Roha
-
Source
05:15
On Time
1
Source
Nidi
4 km
05:19
05:20
On Time
1
-
Nagothane
13 km
05:34
05:30
05:35
05:31
4min
1
1min
Kasu
26 km
05:48
05:43
05:49
05:44
5min
1
1min
Pen
39 km
06:05
05:58
05:59
On Time
2
-
Hamarapur
50 km
06:21
06:06
06:22
06:07
15min
1
1min
Jite
54 km
06:28
06:14
06:15
On Time
1
-
Apta
59 km
06:34
06:28
06:29
On Time
2
-
Rasayani
62 km
06:40
06:33
06:41
06:34
7min
-
1min
Somtane
69 km
06:51
06:40
06:53
06:41
12min
1
2min
Panvel
74 km
07:07
06:47
06:50
On Time
5
-
Kalamboli
79 km
06:59
07:00
On Time
1
-
Navade Road
82 km
07:03
07:04
On Time
-
-
Taloja Panchand
85 km
07:13
07:14
On Time
1
-
Nilaje
94 km
07:23
07:24
On Time
1
-
Dativli
98 km
07:28
07:29
On Time
1
-
Diva
100 km
09:15
07:45
Destination
1hr 30min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01346 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 train running or not?

A. Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 train starts from Roha at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 train now?

A. Check the location of Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 train?

A. The last stop for Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 train is Diva(DIVA). The train reaches Diva at 09:15