more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12972Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhavanagar Para
2 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
-
-
Sihor Gujarat
20 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Songadh
28 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Dhola Jn
49 km
19:27
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Botad Jn
92 km
20:01
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ranpur
114 km
20:23
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
Limbdi
140 km
20:45
20:46
Cancelled
-
-
Joravarnagar
164 km
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar G
167 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
232 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
298 km
23:40
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
343 km
00:44
00:46
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
362 km
01:04
01:06
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
398 km
01:47
01:52
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
527 km
03:45
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
557 km
04:07
04:09
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
596 km
04:41
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
622 km
05:03
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
761 km
07:49
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Andheri
773 km
08:11
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
779 km
08:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination