Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11126 Gwl Rtm Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11126 Gwl Rtm Express train live running status. 11126 Gwl Rtm Express train runs from Gwalior (GWL) to Ratlam Jn (RTM) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri. 11126 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 11126 Gwl Rtm Express from Gwalior is 19:50. The arrival time to Ratlam Jn is 10:00. The total distance covered by Gwl Rtm Express is 681 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gwalior to Ratlam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gwl Rtm Express - 11126.
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Gwalior at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
4
Source
MOHANA
64 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
1
2min
Shivpuri
126 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
1
2min
Kolaras
151 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
2
2min
BADARWAS
178 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
1
2min
Miyana
196 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
1
2min
Guna
228 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
1
10min
Ruthiyai
248 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
325 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
1
2min
Pachor Road
355 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
1
2min
Shajapur
414 km
03:04
03:04
03:06
03:06
On Time
1
2min
Maksi
442 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
18
2min
Ujjain Jn
483 km
05:02
05:02
05:17
05:17
On Time
4
15min
Dewas
523 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
1
2min
Indore Jn Bg
562 km
07:00
07:00
07:25
07:25
On Time
5
25min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
601 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:08
On Time
3
2min
Barnagar
633 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
1
2min
Ratlam Jn
681 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11126 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gwl Rtm Express 11126 train running or not?

A. Gwl Rtm Express 11126 train starts from Gwalior at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gwl Rtm Express 11126 train now?

A. Check the location of Gwl Rtm Express 11126 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gwl Rtm Express 11126 train?

A. The last stop for Gwl Rtm Express 11126 train is Ratlam Jn(RTM). The train reaches Ratlam Jn at 10:00