Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11126 Gwl Rtm Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11126 Gwl Rtm Express train live running status. 11126 Gwl Rtm Express train runs from Gwalior (GWL) to Ratlam Jn (RTM) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri. 11126 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 11126 Gwl Rtm Express from Gwalior is 19:50. The arrival time to Ratlam Jn is 10:00. The total distance covered by Gwl Rtm Express is 680 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gwalior to Ratlam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gwl Rtm Express - 11126.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Yet to start from Gwalior at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Shivpuri
124 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Badarwas
177 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Miyana
195 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Guna
226 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Ruthiyai
247 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
324 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
440 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
482 km
05:02
05:02
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
15min
Dewas
522 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
561 km
07:00
07:00
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
25min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
600 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Barnagar
632 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
680 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

11126 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Gwl Rtm Express 11126 running or not?

A. Gwl Rtm Express 11126 starts from Gwalior at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gwl Rtm Express 11126 now?

A. Check the location of Gwl Rtm Express 11126 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gwl Rtm Express 11126 train?

A. The last stop for Gwl Rtm Express 11126 train is Ratlam Jn(RTM). The train reaches Ratlam Jn at 10:00