more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02503Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yet to start from Dibrugarh at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 11hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dibrugarh
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
Source
Moranhat
41 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Simaluguri Jn
94 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Mariani Jn
148 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
5min
Lumding Jn
326 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
506 km
05:23
05:23
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
15min
New Bongaigaon
663 km
08:09
08:09
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
2min
Kokrajhar
691 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
New Alipurduar
769 km
09:31
09:31
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
788 km
10:00
10:00
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
25min
New Jalpaiguri
914 km
12:20
12:20
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
1001 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1097 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
1308 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1360 km
19:30
19:30
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1414 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1474 km
21:55
21:49
22:00
21:54
6min
-
5min
Ballia
1540 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
1679 km
01:30
01:30
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
10min
Lucknow Nr
1962 km
05:45
05:45
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
2197 km
09:12
09:12
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
3min
Moradabad
2287 km
10:47
10:47
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
8min
New Delhi
2453 km
13:38
13:38
Destination
On Time
-
Destination