more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02505Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
02-08-2021
Today
06-08-2021
Yet to start from Dibrugarh at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 3hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dibrugarh
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
North Lakhimpur
129 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Harmuti
159 km
01:02
01:02
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
5min
Rangapara North
302 km
03:35
03:35
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
10min
New Misamari
312 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
2min
Udalguri
363 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Tangla
386 km
05:12
05:12
05:14
05:14
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
425 km
05:55
05:55
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
10min
New Bongaigaon
534 km
08:09
08:09
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
2min
Kokrajhar
561 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
New Alipurduar
640 km
09:31
09:31
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
659 km
10:00
10:00
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
25min
New Jalpaiguri
784 km
12:20
12:20
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
872 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
968 km
15:25
15:25
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
1134 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1149 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1237 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1296 km
21:53
21:53
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
5min
Ballia
1362 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
1502 km
01:30
01:30
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
10min
Lucknow Nr
1785 km
05:45
05:45
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
2019 km
09:12
09:12
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
3min
Moradabad
2110 km
10:47
10:47
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
8min
New Delhi
2275 km
13:38
13:38
Destination
On Time
-
Destination