Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15910 Avadh Assam Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15910 Avadh Assam Exp train live running status. 15910 Avadh Assam Exp train runs from Lalgarh Jn (LGH) to DIBRUGARH (DBRG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15910 train covers 82 stations. The departure time for 15910 Avadh Assam Exp from Lalgarh Jn is 19:50. The arrival time to DIBRUGARH is 14:35. The total distance covered by Avadh Assam Exp is 3116 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalgarh Jn to DIBRUGARH. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Avadh Assam Exp - 15910.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Lalgarh Jn at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgarh Jn
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Lunkaransar
75 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Mahajan
115 km
21:17
21:17
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
178 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Pili Bangan
202 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
228 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Sangaria
254 km
23:59
23:59
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Dabwali
284 km
00:25
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
320 km
01:30
02:00
On Time
-
30min
Maur
354 km
02:24
02:26
On Time
-
2min
Mansa
373 km
02:40
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Budhlada
389 km
02:55
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Bareta
404 km
03:09
03:11
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
418 km
03:24
03:26
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
430 km
03:37
03:39
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
456 km
03:58
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
490 km
04:27
04:29
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
547 km
05:13
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
587 km
05:48
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
607 km
06:26
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Kishangnj
614 km
06:40
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
617 km
07:07
07:22
On Time
-
15min
Ghaziabad
637 km
08:10
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
663 km
08:38
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
674 km
08:54
08:56
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
748 km
09:53
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
778 km
10:55
11:03
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
805 km
11:31
11:33
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
869 km
12:30
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Shahjehanpur
939 km
13:46
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
1002 km
15:10
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
1035 km
15:40
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1103 km
17:20
17:35
On Time
-
15min
Barabanki Jn
1132 km
18:49
18:51
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1221 km
20:20
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Mankapur Jn
1249 km
20:47
20:49
On Time
-
2min
Basti
1309 km
21:45
21:48
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
1339 km
22:16
22:18
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1373 km
23:30
23:45
On Time
-
15min
Deoria Sadar
1422 km
00:42
00:42
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
5min
Bhatni Jn
1443 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Siwan Jn
1491 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1553 km
03:50
03:50
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1612 km
05:23
05:23
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1666 km
06:18
06:18
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
1718 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
5min
Dalsingh Sarai
1741 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1769 km
08:45
08:45
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
1784 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1824 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
1833 km
10:04
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
2min
Thana Bihpur Jn
1875 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
1891 km
10:56
10:56
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1950 km
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
10min
Azamnagar Road
1994 km
14:20
14:20
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
2007 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
2min
Dalkolha
2036 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
2065 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Aluabari Road
2095 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
2152 km
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
10min
Jalpaiguri Road
2186 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Dhupguri
2217 km
18:47
18:47
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
2278 km
19:38
19:38
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
2296 km
20:03
20:03
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
2403 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
10min
Barpeta Road
2447 km
23:12
23:12
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
5min
Rangiya Jn
2512 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Kamakhya
2553 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
2560 km
02:15
02:15
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
25min
Jagi Road
2616 km
03:37
03:37
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
2min
Chaparmukh Jn
2650 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Hojai
2695 km
04:51
04:51
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
2740 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Diphu
2772 km
06:37
06:37
06:39
06:39
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
2810 km
07:17
07:17
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
5min
Sarupathar
2846 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Furkating Jn
2880 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Mariani Jn
2918 km
10:02
10:02
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
10min
Simaluguri Jn
2972 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Bhojo
3006 km
11:52
11:52
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
2min
New Tinsukia Jn
3074 km
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
10min
Dibrugarh
3116 km
14:35
14:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15910 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Avadh Assam Exp 15910 running or not?

A. Avadh Assam Exp 15910 starts from Lalgarh Jn at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Avadh Assam Exp 15910 now?

A. Check the location of Avadh Assam Exp 15910 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 82 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Avadh Assam Exp 15910 train?

A. The last stop for Avadh Assam Exp 15910 train is DIBRUGARH(DBRG). The train reaches DIBRUGARH at 14:35
Bikaner to Dibrugarh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bikaner to Dibrugarh