more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15910Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgarh Jn
-
Source
19:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Lunkaransar
75 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mahajan
115 km
21:29
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
178 km
22:40
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pili Bangan
202 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
228 km
23:35
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sangaria
254 km
00:01
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Dabwali
284 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
320 km
01:35
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Maur
354 km
02:24
02:26
Cancelled
-
-
Mansa
373 km
02:41
02:43
Cancelled
-
-
Budhlada
389 km
02:57
02:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bareta
404 km
03:12
03:14
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
418 km
03:29
03:31
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
430 km
03:41
03:43
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
456 km
04:02
04:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
490 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
547 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
587 km
05:46
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
607 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
614 km
06:51
06:53
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
617 km
07:20
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
637 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
663 km
09:04
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
674 km
09:22
09:24
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
748 km
10:23
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
778 km
11:22
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
805 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
869 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
939 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
1002 km
15:16
15:18
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
1035 km
15:50
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1103 km
17:45
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
1132 km
18:49
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jarwal Road
1175 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
1221 km
20:15
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
1249 km
20:44
20:46
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
1309 km
21:47
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
1339 km
22:12
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1373 km
23:30
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
1422 km
00:27
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
1443 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
1456 km
01:10
01:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
1470 km
01:26
01:28
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
1491 km
02:10
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ekma
1525 km
02:46
02:48
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
1553 km
03:50
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
1607 km
05:05
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1612 km
05:23
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
1666 km
06:20
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
1718 km
07:20
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
1741 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1769 km
08:45
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
1784 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
1824 km
09:49
09:51
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
1833 km
10:04
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bihpur Jn
1875 km
10:41
10:43
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
1891 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
1950 km
13:30
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Azamnagar Road
1994 km
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
2007 km
14:55
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dalkolha
2036 km
15:19
15:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
2065 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
2095 km
16:15
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
2152 km
17:45
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri Road
2186 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
2217 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
2278 km
20:45
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
2296 km
21:06
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Fakiragram Jn
2365 km
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
2375 km
22:13
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
2403 km
23:15
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
2447 km
00:03
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
2512 km
01:10
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
2553 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
2560 km
03:00
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jagi Road
2616 km
04:31
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
2650 km
05:22
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Kampur
2668 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
2695 km
06:09
06:11
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
2740 km
07:15
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
2772 km
08:15
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
2810 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sarupathar
2846 km
09:45
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Furkating Jn
2880 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
2918 km
11:30
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Simaluguri Jn
2972 km
12:25
12:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojo
3006 km
13:22
13:24
Cancelled
-
-
New Tinsukia Jn
3074 km
14:35
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dibrugarh
3116 km
15:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination