Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52171Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Yet to start from Gwalior at 06:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
Source
Ghosipura
4 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Motijheel
8 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
2min
Milaoli
14 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Bamour Gaon
19 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Ambikeshwar
33 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Sumaoli
39 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Thara
46 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
2min
Jora Alapur
51 km
09:26
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Sikroda
58 km
09:47
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Bhatpura
61 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Kailaras
70 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Semai
81 km
10:51
10:51
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
2min
Pipalwali Chowk
86 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Sabalgarh
93 km
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
10min
Rampahari
101 km
12:09
12:09
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
2min
Bijaipur Road
107 km
12:26
12:26
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
2min
Kaimarkalan
117 km
12:51
12:51
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
2min
Birpur
125 km
13:12
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
2min
Sillipur
138 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Ikdori
148 km
14:21
14:21
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
2min
Girdharpur
176 km
16:11
16:11
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
2min
Dantarda Kalan
188 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Sheopur Kalan
196 km
17:25
17:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination