more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12017Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
06:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
24 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
72 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
127 km
08:44
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
186 km
09:50
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
220 km
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
262 km
11:30
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dehradun
314 km
12:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination