more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14041Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
22:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
22:41
22:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
20 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
45 km
23:44
23:46
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
57 km
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Garhmuktesar
87 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gajraula Jn
107 km
00:55
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Dhanaura
123 km
01:36
01:38
Cancelled
-
-
Chand Siau
143 km
02:11
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Haldaur
161 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bijnor
178 km
03:10
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
214 km
04:10
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
256 km
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jwalapur
279 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
283 km
06:05
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Raiwala
294 km
06:56
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Doiwala
315 km
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dehradun
334 km
08:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination