Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19565 Okha Ddn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19565 Okha Ddn Exp train live running status. 19565 Okha Ddn Exp train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Dehradun (DDN) on Fri. 19565 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 19565 Okha Ddn Exp from Okha is 10:02. The arrival time to Dehradun is 19:45. The total distance covered by Okha Ddn Exp is 1669 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Dehradun. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Ddn Exp - 19565.
Yesterday
24-06-2022
Overall delay: 25min
Crossed New Delhi at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
10:02
10:00
2min
-
Source
Dwarka
29 km
10:32
10:18
10:35
10:23
12min
-
3min
Khambhaliya
113 km
11:52
11:40
11:54
11:42
12min
-
2min
Jamnagar
167 km
12:50
12:33
12:58
12:38
20min
-
8min
Hapa
176 km
13:12
13:08
13:36
13:10
26min
-
24min
Rajkot Jn
251 km
14:54
14:35
15:03
14:40
23min
-
9min
Surendranagar
368 km
16:50
16:50
16:57
16:52
5min
-
7min
Viramgam Jn
433 km
17:40
18:00
18:04
18:02
2min
-
24min
Mahesana Jn
498 km
19:02
19:06
19:09
19:08
1min
-
7min
Unjha
520 km
19:40
19:28
19:42
19:30
12min
-
2min
Siddhpur
534 km
20:04
19:44
20:06
19:46
20min
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
563 km
20:33
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
27min
Abu Road
615 km
21:38
21:40
21:55
21:50
5min
-
17min
Falna
714 km
22:59
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
8min
Beawar
868 km
00:45
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
27min
Ajmer Jn
920 km
01:53
02:00
02:12
02:10
2min
-
19min
Jaipur
1055 km
04:02
04:05
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
13min
Alwar
1206 km
06:17
06:17
06:23
06:20
3min
-
6min
Khairthal
1233 km
06:43
06:40
06:45
06:42
3min
-
2min
Rewari
1281 km
07:25
08:33
08:41
08:35
6min
-
76min
Gurgaon
1332 km
09:33
09:21
09:36
09:23
13min
-
3min
Delhi Cantt
1349 km
09:53
09:38
09:55
09:40
15min
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1359 km
10:10
09:57
10:11
09:59
12min
-
1min
New Delhi
1364 km
10:57
10:30
11:10
10:45
25min
-
13min
Ghaziabad
1389 km
11:18
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Modinagar
1417 km
12:11
11:44
12:12
11:46
27min
-
1min
Meerut City
1436 km
12:27
12:05
12:28
12:07
22min
-
1min
Muzaffarnagar
1492 km
13:06
12:49
13:07
12:51
17min
-
1min
Deoband
1516 km
13:25
13:09
13:26
13:11
16min
-
1min
Tapri
1544 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Roorkee
1576 km
14:47
14:47
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
3min
Haridwar Jn
1617 km
16:20
16:20
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
55min
Dehradun
1669 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19565 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Okha Ddn Exp 19565 running or not?

A. Okha Ddn Exp 19565 starts from Okha at 10:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Ddn Exp 19565 now?

A. Check the location of Okha Ddn Exp 19565 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Ddn Exp 19565 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Ddn Exp 19565 train is Dehradun(DDN). The train reaches Dehradun at 19:45
Okha to Dehradun Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Okha to Dehradun