more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18619Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
21:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Muri
60 km
22:34
22:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalida
72 km
22:56
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
112 km
23:40
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
128 km
00:30
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Katrasgarh
148 km
01:05
01:07
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
161 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
225 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jamtara
239 km
03:38
03:39
Cancelled
-
-
Vidyasagar
257 km
03:57
03:58
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
281 km
04:21
04:23
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
310 km
05:20
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Deoghar
317 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ghormara
336 km
06:13
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Basukinath
359 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jama
369 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dumka
382 km
07:51
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination