Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Departure
Return
Special Fares (Optional):
fare-type
Student
special-fare-type
fare-type
Senior Citizen
special-fare-type
fare-type
Armed Forces
special-fare-type

Bengaluru to Kochi Alliance Air Airlines Flights

discount-icon
Get UPTO 25% OFF on Flights. Code: "INSTANT". Valid for all users.
Alliance Air Bengaluru to Kochi Flight Schedule(4 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
9I521|Alliance Air
6:05 PM
Bengaluru
7:35 PM
Kochi
01 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTFS
2775
9I521|Alliance Air
5:45 PM
Bengaluru
7:20 PM
Kochi
01 Hrs 35 Mins
SWTF
2775
9I521|Alliance Air
6:20 PM
Bengaluru
7:55 PM
Kochi
01 Hrs 35 Mins
SF
2775
9I505|Alliance Air
7:05 AM
Bengaluru
8:40 AM
Kochi
01 Hrs 35 Mins
SMTWTFS
2775
Book Bengaluru to Kochi Alliance Air Airlines flight tickets at lowest prices. Get Bengaluru to Kochi Alliance Air Airlines Flight Schedule: Direct (Non-stop), Arrival and Departure Time. Check cheaper airfares for Bengaluru to Kochi flights . ixigo provides up-to-date information on flight schedules for Alliance Air flights between Bengaluru and Kochi. Check your flight's arrival and departure times, flight days, and airline information. Also, get FULL INSTANT REFUNDS when you cancel your flight for any reason whatsoever on domestic flight booking with 'ixigo assured' fares.

Alliance Air Bengaluru to Kochi Flight Information

Alliance Air is one of the most popular airlines that operate between Bengaluru and Kochi. The first flight on this route today leaves from Bengaluru at 07:05 while the last flight departs at 18:20. Per day, 4 Alliance Air flights operate on this route. The shortest duration for a Bengaluru – Kochi Alliance Air flight is 01 Hours & 30 Minutes.

Looking for a great deal on an Alliance Air flight between Bengaluru and Kochi? ixigo offers a wide range of flight options to choose from, so you can find the perfect departure time and price that fit your needs. In addition, our easy-to-use interface makes air ticket booking quick and hassle-free.

The cheapest upcoming Alliance Air flight between Bengaluru and Kochi is on 27th May. The flight takes off at 07:05 and lands at 08:40. The flight duration is 01 Hours & 35 Minutes, and the price of the flight is Rs. 2775.

 

Bengaluru Airport Details

Name : Kempegowda International Airport
Address : Airport Director,Airports Authority of India,HAL Airport,Bengaluru - 560017 (Karnataka)
Phone : 91-80-25223344

Kochi Airport Details

Name : Cochin International Airport
Address : Airport Road, Nedu bosri, Kochi, Kerala 683 111
Phone : 91-484-2610125