Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Coimbatore to Bengaluru IndiGo Airlines Flights

Book Coimbatore to Bengaluru IndiGo Airlines flight tickets at lowest prices. Get Coimbatore to Bengaluru IndiGo Airlines Flight Schedule: Direct (Non-stop), Arrival and Departure Time. Check cheaper airfares for Coimbatore to Bengaluru flights . ixigo provides up-to-date information on flight schedules for IndiGo flights between Coimbatore and Bengaluru. Check your flight’s arrival and departure times, flight days, and airline information. Book return Bengaluru Coimbatore IndiGo flights. Also, get FULL INSTANT REFUNDS when you cancel your flight for any reason whatsoever on domestic flight booking with 'ixigo assured' fares.
GET UPTO 25% OFF on Coimbatore to Bengaluru Flights. Use Code: "INSTANT". Valid for all users.

IndiGo Coimbatore to Bengaluru Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E5355|IndiGo
9:35 PM
Coimbatore
10:25 PM
Bengaluru
00 Hrs 50 Mins
T
3366
6E532|IndiGo
5:50 PM
Coimbatore
6:45 PM
Bengaluru
00 Hrs 55 Mins
T
3366
6E475|IndiGo
8:10 AM
Coimbatore
9:10 AM
Bengaluru
01 Hrs 00 Mins
T
3366

IndiGo Coimbatore to Bengaluru Flight Information

IndiGo is one of the most popular airlines that operate between Coimbatore and Bengaluru. The first flight on this route today leaves from Coimbatore at 08:10 while the last flight departs at 21:35. Per day, 3 IndiGo flights operate on this route. The shortest duration for a Coimbatore – Bengaluru IndiGo flight is 00 Hours & 50 Minutes.

Looking for a great deal on an IndiGo flight between Coimbatore and Bengaluru? ixigo offers a wide range of flight options to choose from, so you can find the perfect departure time and price that fit your needs. In addition, our easy-to-use interface makes air ticket booking quick and hassle-free.

The cheapest upcoming IndiGo flight between Coimbatore and Bengaluru is on 9th Dec. The flight takes off at 21:35 and lands at 22:25. The flight duration is 00 Hours & 50 Minutes, and the price of the flight is Rs. 3366.

 

Coimbatore Airport Details

Name : Coimbatore International Airport
Address : Airport Director,Airports Authority of India,Coimbatore International Airport,Coimbatore-641014 (Tamil Nadu)
Phone : 91-422-2592155

Bengaluru Airport Details

Name : Kempegowda International Airport
Address : Airport Director,Airports Authority of India,HAL Airport,Bengaluru - 560017 (Karnataka)
Phone : 91-80-25223344