more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54539Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
03:00
Cancelled
-
Source
New Delhi
7 km
03:20
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
10 km
03:50
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
17 km
04:35
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
Viveka Vihar
19 km
04:41
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
24 km
04:48
04:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
30 km
05:13
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
N Ghaziabad
36 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Guldhar
40 km
05:30
05:31
Cancelled
-
-
Duhai
44 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
Muradnagar
48 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
58 km
05:53
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mohiuddinpur
66 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Partapur
71 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
78 km
06:30
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
82 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Pabli Khas
87 km
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Daurala
94 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhoti Tanda
102 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Khatauli
111 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Mansurpur
120 km
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Jaruda Naraa
126 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
133 km
08:07
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bamanheri
138 km
08:24
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Rohana Kalan
146 km
09:07
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
157 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Talheri Buzurg
167 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Nagal
175 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tapri
185 km
10:51
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
192 km
11:15
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhani
199 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sarsawa
205 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanour
215 km
12:15
12:16
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
222 km
12:22
12:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
227 km
12:45
12:46
Cancelled
-
-
Darazpur
231 km
12:52
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Mustafabad
239 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Barara
248 km
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Tandwal
253 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kesri
260 km
13:27
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dukheri
265 km
13:38
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
273 km
14:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination